Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 3-4 | Lars Hörnemann | 1:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | SV BW Dingden | 2:9 | |
23.09.2023 | 3-4 | Daniel Marquard | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Jens Westerbeck | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
30.09.2023 | 4-3 | Nils Kamp | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Niklas Hülskamp | 1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 6-5 | Simon Jansen | 2:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:14 | TTV Rees-Groin | 7:9 |
6-6 | Sascha Bußhoff | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Dennis Kudla | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 5:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 1:9 | |
24.10.2023 | 5-6 | Evgenij Bessonov | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:3 | |
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Magnus Vollrath | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 9:7 | ||
3-3 | Hans-Jürgen Voss | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
05.11.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Schepers | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | TTV Rees-Groin II | 5:9 |
4-4 | Marcel Dahmen | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 14:16 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Hilbig | 2:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp III | 9:6 |
4-4 | Ismail Öz | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Sascha Schwarz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | PSV Oberhausen II | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Bahadir Secer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Christopher Brings | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Ralf Schwarzhof | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 6-5 | Sascha Bußhoff | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTV Rees-Groin | 4:9 | ||
27.01.2024 | 6-5 | Patrick Reinhardt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 4:9 | ||
10.02.2024 | 5-6 | Jonas Gerten | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SV BW Dingden | 7:9 | |
5-5 | Jan Hörnemann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Wilhelm Kieselmann |
Tobias Feldmann
Lars Hörnemann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Wilhelm Kieselmann |
Johannes Kirchner
Oliver Jansen |
1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:9 | |
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Dirk Jäkel |
Philip van Staa
Niklas Hülskamp |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:8 | ||
14.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Orhan Aydin |
Tobias Knoll
Sascha Bußhoff |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 | ||
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Andreas Gutschek |
Jan Wlodarek
Thiemo Janßen |
0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
24.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Wilhelm Kieselmann |
Daniel Ratmer
Evgenij Bessonov |
1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:3 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Wilhelm Kieselmann |
Hans-Jürgen Voss
Mario Spettmann |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:7 | |
05.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Andreas Gutschek |
Marcel Dahmen
Elijah Terörde |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 5:9 | |
23.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Patrick Kison |
Stefan Hilbig
Mike Stephan |
3:2 | 21:19 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:6 |
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Andre Kijewski |
Sascha Schwarz
Jannik Hölper |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 |
02.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Gutschek |
Mario van Vuuren
Ralf Schwarzhof |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 9:3 | |
13.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Markus Zur |
Carsten Franken
Simon Jansen |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:9 | ||
27.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Andreas Gutschek |
Lars Stoeber
Julian Schwarz |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 4:9 | |
10.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Wilhelm Kieselmann |
Kay Joosten
Jonas Gerten |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:9 |