Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2023 | 5-6 | Jörg Wolters | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | DJK Germania Kamen III | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Niklas Nüsken | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:4 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 5-6 | Yannick Yang | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | Hammer SportClub II | 8:8 |
5-5 | Justin Yang | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | |||
05.11.2023 | 6-5 | Dirk Düsing | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TTF Bönen V | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Stephan Grieger | 2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:13 | |||
11.11.2023 | 6-5 | Volker Kowalski | 3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SuS Oberaden III | 9:2 |
18.11.2023 | 5-6 | Frank Heinrich | 2:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TTC SG Selm | 7:9 |
5-5 | Guido Münstermann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 13:15 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 5-6 | Thorsten Schreiber | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | CVJM Hamm | 9:4 | ||
02.12.2023 | 5-6 | Milan Marquardt | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen | 9:3 | |
28.01.2024 | 1-2 | Raphael Reckers | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SV Stockum II | 7:3 |
2-2 | Fabian Biermann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 2-1 | Leon Gössing | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | VfB 08 Lünen | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Martin Wertessen | 2:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||
16.02.2024 | 5-6 | Peter Kryjak | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | SuS Oberaden III | 9:6 |
6-6 | Uwe Ostermann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 14:12 | ||||
24.02.2024 | 2-1 | Ernst Kasch | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:2 | Werner SC III | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Manfred Woehl | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
03.03.2024 | 1-2 | Markus Weischenberg | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | SuS Oberaden V | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Volker Kowalski | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
14.03.2024 | 1-2 | Rudolf Olbrich | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTC SG Selm III | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Horst Haag | 0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
19.03.2024 | 2-1 | Armin Redlbeck | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 14:12 | PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Maik Schnitter | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
06.04.2024 | 5-6 | Frank Heinrich | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | TTC SG Selm | 8:8 | |
6-6 | Rolf Glanzer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Wolfgang Heise |
Jörg Wolters
Niklas Nüsken |
3:0 | 15:13 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:6 | ||
28.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Jankord |
Andrée Keßler
Justin Yang |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
05.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Jankord |
Markus Franz
Stephan Grieger |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:6 | |
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Jankord |
Volker Kowalski
Rüdiger Pielke |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Jankord |
Daniel Vatheuer
Frank Heinrich |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Jankord |
Daniel Pörtner
Rolf Dördelmann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:4 | ||
02.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Jankord |
Jan-Peter Schletter
Milan Marquardt |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:3 | |
28.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Katharina Hüsch |
Raphael Reckers
Fabian Biermann |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:3 |
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Katharina Hüsch |
Leon Gössing
Philipp Juretzky |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 3:7 | |
16.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Michael Jankord |
Peter Kryjak
Uwe Ostermann |
2:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:6 |
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Katharina Hüsch |
Ernst Kasch
Manfred Woehl |
2:3 | 15:17 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 7:3 |
03.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Katharina Hüsch |
Markus Weischenberg
Volker Kowalski |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:3 | ||
14.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Katharina Hüsch |
Rudolf Olbrich
Dirk Krüger |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 5:5 |
19.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Katharina Hüsch |
Armin Redlbeck
Maik Schnitter |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
06.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Michael Jankord |
Daniel Vatheuer
Rolf Glanzer |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:8 |