Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 1-1 | Jonathan Kükmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TuS Quelle | 4:6 | ||
1-2 | Jonas Spangenberg | 3:0 | 11:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
20.09.2023 | 4-4 | Florian Weitkamp | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende III | 8:2 | ||
3-4 | Hagen Nord | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 10:12 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 3-3 | Emilia Dyck | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | DJK BW Avenwedde | 4:6 | |
3-4 | Leonie Düker | 2:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | |||
27.10.2023 | 4-2 | Piet Meyer | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld II | 8:2 | |
4-3 | Tarje Griesbach | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | David Tvrtkovic | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 9:11 | Telekom Post SV Bielefeld | 8:2 | |
4-2 | Mark Niestrath | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
2-2 | Ole Jahns | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 3-2 | Hugo Schwerdt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ESV Bielefeld | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Anton Wiesehoff | 0:3 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Frederik Schwerdt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
13.11.2023 | 3-3 | Jan Mürl | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 1:9 | ||
4-3 | Leander Widera | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Tom Geyer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Alpertunha Huseinli | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | Spvg Steinhagen | 2:8 | ||
3-2 | Tom Brand | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||
2-2 | Atabei Huseinli | 0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Hagen Nord |
Jonathan Kükmann
Max Schicht |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 4:6 | ||
20.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Maximilian Schmidt |
Hagen Nord
Florian Weitkamp |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:2 | ||
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Felix Seja |
Emilia Dyck
Leonie Düker |
3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 4:6 |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Aaron Doderer |
David Tvrtkovic
Ole Jahns |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Aaron Doderer |
Alpertunha Huseinli
Atabei Huseinli |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:8 |