Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2023 | 4-3 | Esther Holtgrewe | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TuS Bad Driburg III | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Zahner | 2:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:11 | |||
25.10.2023 | 4-3 | Joachim Rabeneck | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 7:11 | SV RW Alfen II | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Marius Drüke | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | |||
08.11.2023 | 4-3 | Dominik Reineke | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:4 | SV BW Etteln IV | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Josephs | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
15.11.2023 | 3-4 | Dirk Striewe | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SC GW Paderborn V | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Michael Ernst | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Jürgen Markus | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SV Heide Paderborn IV | 9:1 |
2-2 | Manfred Heinemann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
27.11.2023 | 4-3 | Manuel Kühn | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | VfL Schlangen | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Sascha Schiller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 11:4 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Eduard Willms | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:8 | SC GW Paderborn VII | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Detlev Simon | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 4-3 | Marius Becker | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TuS Bad Wünnenberg III | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Christina Schöling | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||
23.02.2024 | 3-4 | Esther Holtgrewe | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TuS Bad Driburg III | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Karsten Willeke | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | ||||
22.03.2024 | 2-1 | Volker Grenner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 5:11 | VfL Schlangen | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Sascha Schiller | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:1 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 2-1 | Ulrich Klaus | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:9 | SV Heide Paderborn IV | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Manfred Heinemann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
15.04.2024 | 4-3 | Ursula Franke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTV Hövelhof IV | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Wolfgang Voss | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||
19.04.2024 | 3-4 | Stefan Schreiner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 20:18 | 11:2 | SV BW Etteln IV | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Andreas Josephs | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Kappius |
Heinz Degner
Thomas Zahner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | ||
25.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Kappius |
Thomas Drescher
Florian Eilers |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
08.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Kappius |
Stefan Bröckling
Andreas Josephs |
3:2 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 10:0 |
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Kappius |
Markus Stein
Martin Schiefer |
1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:4 | |
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | André Berlage |
Manfred Heinemann
Hakan Aydin |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
27.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Kappius |
Volker Grenner
Manuel Kühn |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 10:0 | |
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Kappius |
Eduard Willms
David Riemer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 9:1 | ||
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Kappius |
Pascal Lesen
Hubertus Happe |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:6 | |
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Kappius |
Thomas Zahner
Karsten Willeke |
2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 6:4 |
08.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kappius |
Dirk Striewe
Elmar Loer |
0:3 | 2:11 | 14:16 | 12:14 | 6:4 | ||
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Kappius |
Reinhard Borgmeier
Stefan Schmalfeldt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
12.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Peter Kappius |
Steffen Wieneke
Hakan Aydin |
1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |
15.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Kappius |
Michael Meier
Ursula Franke |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:3 | ||
19.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kappius |
Stefan Bröckling
Stefan Schreiner |
3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:2 |