Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Hoffmann | 2:3 | 17:15 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II | 5:5 |
3-3 | Andreas Reich | 2:3 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:11 | |||
19.10.2023 | 4-3 | Jaron Jütte | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | Essener TTV | 1:9 | |
3-3 | Tim Osburg | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
02.11.2023 | 3-4 | Alfred Hansmeier | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:2 | ESV Großenbaum II | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Michael Küper | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 3-4 | Timo Schnorr | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TUSEM Essen IV | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Svenja Berger | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Bernd Zander | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | HSV Überruhr | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Pierre Wichmann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:2 | |||
23.11.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Jannes | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim V | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Marius Kremer | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
29.02.2024 | 3-4 | Torsten Kleeberg | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:4 | Essener TTV | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Jaron Jütte | 3:1 | 17:15 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 14:12 | ||||
06.03.2024 | 4-3 | Alfred Hansmeier | 3:1 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ESV Großenbaum II | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Michael Küper | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
11.03.2024 | 1-2 | Stephan Verhoven | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | TUSEM Essen IV | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Svenja Berger | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | ||||
21.03.2024 | 2-1 | Peter Bohse | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | HSV Überruhr | 10:0 | ||
2-2 | Pierre Wichmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 4-3 | Philip Sillichner | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim V | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Michael Jannes | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Vogt |
Andreas Reich
Michael Hoffmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 5:5 | ||
19.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Vogt |
Benno Schmidl
Jaron Jütte |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
02.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Vogt |
Laurenz Merten
Michael Küper |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 | ||
09.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Vogt |
Ulrike Kuhl
Svenja Berger |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Vogt |
Daniel Hatterscheidt
Bernd Zander |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:3 | ||
23.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Schwarzkamp |
Jona Oelmann
Marius Kremer |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
29.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Dirk Schwarzkamp |
Felix Kleeberg
Torsten Kleeberg |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 |
06.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Dirk Schwarzkamp |
Laurenz Merten
Michael Küper |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 | |
11.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Dirk Schwarzkamp |
Svenja Berger
Ulrike Kuhl |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
21.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Dirk Schwarzkamp |
Adam Gruszka
Ralph Gärtner |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 10:0 | ||
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Dirk Schwarzkamp |
Zbigniew Jaroni
Michael Jannes |
3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:4 |