Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 5-6 | Marc Lewark | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 7:9 |
6-6 | Daniel Elsner | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:6 | ||||
10.09.2023 | 6-5 | Sven Zühlsdorf | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SF Schnee II | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Alfred Patocki | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | |||
15.09.2023 | 6-5 | Erdogan Karakaya | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TT-Team Hagen III | 1:9 |
22.09.2023 | 6-5 | Jens Heyner | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl II | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Johannes Müller | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
28.09.2023 | 6-5 | Walter Podebry | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Widukind Hohensyburg | 9:0 | ||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Hans-Dieter Sirowatka | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTF Schwelm | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Peter Heck | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 5-6 | Leander Leiße | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTC Hagen II | 1:9 | ||
20.11.2023 | 6-5 | Tobias Ringelsiep | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TV Volmarstein | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Martin Schroer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:1 | |||||
23.11.2023 | 5-6 | Michael Jander | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | DJK BW Annen IV | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Akbar Mahmoudi | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Sven Jakubeit | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:7 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 5:9 |
4-4 | Meinhard Skupsch | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Patrick Schmidt |
Marc Lewark
Daniel Elsner |
3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 7:9 |
10.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Patrick Schmidt |
Leon Buchsein
Alfred Patocki |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 5:9 | |
15.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Patrick Schmidt |
Carsten Christiansen
Justus Kick |
2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 1:9 |
22.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Patrick Schmidt |
Patrick Mehring
Johannes Müller |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:6 | |
28.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Patrick Schmidt |
Dennis Weithöner
Roland Rumpf |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:0 | ||
27.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Fabian Römer |
Florian Percher
Sam Machura |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:4 |
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Patrick Schmidt |
Attila Nagy
Leander Leiße |
1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
20.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Patrick Schmidt |
Christian Hohaus
Marco Singer |
2:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 2:11 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Patrick Schmidt |
Jens Luschnat
Ulrich Berg |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:5 | ||
23.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Patrick Schmidt |
Thomas Mokler
Michael Jander |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 6:9 | ||
01.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Pollack |
Jürgen Hufeisen
Sven Jakubeit |
1:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:9 |