Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-2 | Holger Wehlend | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | TTC Lünen-Wethmar | 4:6 |
2-1 | Sergej Lau | 1:3 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 2-2 | Marc Urbschat | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:8 | TTC Werne 98 III | 7:3 |
2-1 | Till Willerding | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 1-1 | Andreas Moroz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TuRa Bergkamen III | 3:7 | ||
1-2 | Daniel Kämper | 0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 2-2 | David Miszczak | 0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 6:11 | TuWa Bockum-Hövel III | 7:3 | ||
1-2 | Simon Mähner | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 1:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 3-3 | Maurice Unger | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:4 | SuS Oberaden VI | 6:4 | ||
3-4 | Peter Sehrwald | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
28.11.2023 | 2-2 | Niklas Möllmann | 3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TTF Lünen III | 6:4 |
1-2 | Thomas Goretzki | 3:1 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 2-2 | Till Willerding | 2:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TTC Werne 98 III | 6:4 |
1-2 | Marc Urbschat | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | |||
08.03.2024 | 4-4 | Van Tuan Dinh | 1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TuRa Bergkamen III | 6:4 | |
3-4 | Jürgen Jauer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | |||
19.04.2024 | 2-2 | Jan Westrup | 2:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | TTF Lünen III | 5:5 |
2-1 | Thomas Goretzki | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Kevin Lubina |
Kai-Ingo Eichler
Marek Szendrecki |
3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:6 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | David Herbst |
Till Willerding
Jonas Völz |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:3 |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Rene Eichler |
Andreas Moroz
Siegmund Schmidt |
1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Kevin Lubina |
Simon Mähner
Sebastian Lentes |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:3 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Kevin Lubina |
Jeremy Kühnle
Liridon Simon Ibrahimi |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Kevin Lubina |
Maurice Unger
Peter Sehrwald |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
28.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Kevin Lubina |
Thomas Goretzki
Theodor Scholz |
1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 | |
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Kevin Lubina |
Marc Urbschat
Ralf Kurek |
3:0 | 17:15 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Margot Wosnitza |
Daniel Kämper
Van Tuan Dinh |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 6:4 |
19.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Kevin Lubina |
Jan Westrup
Theodor Scholz |
2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 |