Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | 1-2 | Simon Droste | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TuS Bexterhagen V | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Wolfgang Sachs | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:5 | ||||
14.09.2023 | 2-1 | Olaf Schmidtke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Bavenhausen IV | 10:0 | ||
2-2 | Axel Lüking | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
21.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jobst Flörkemeier | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | PSG Bad Salzuflen IV | 7:3 |
2-2 | Manfred Pörtner | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | David Bonkowski | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | VfL Lüerdissen III | 3:7 |
2-2 | Alexander Bach | 2:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 3:11 | |||
02.11.2023 | 2-1 | Kurt Braun | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TuS Ahmsen III | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Torsten Oesterhaus | 2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
16.11.2023 | 2-1 | Marcel Busse | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | RSV Hörste II | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Ulrich Lükermann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Klaus Plawicki | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTSG Erder III | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Eberhard Marten | 2:3 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | |||
30.11.2023 | 2-1 | Heike Lüking | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TTG Lemgo VII | 10:0 | |
2-2 | Ursula Rackelmann | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
11.01.2024 | 2-1 | Simon Droste | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TuS Bexterhagen V | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Thorsten Dodt | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 13:15 | |||
22.01.2024 | 1-2 | Tobias Ahlbach | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Bavenhausen IV | 10:0 | |
2-2 | Jörg Kröger | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||
01.02.2024 | 2-1 | Jobst Flörkemeier | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | PSG Bad Salzuflen IV | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Manfred Pörtner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
22.02.2024 | 2-1 | Alexander Bach | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 12:14 | VfL Lüerdissen III | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Thomas Müller | 3:1 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Neudorf |
Simon Droste
Wolfgang Sachs |
3:2 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 15:13 | 9:1 |
14.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Neudorf |
Olaf Schmidtke
Jörg Kröger |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
21.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Neudorf |
Jobst Flörkemeier
Fritz Gefe |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Neudorf |
David Bonkowski
Alexander Bach |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 3:7 |
02.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Neudorf |
Torsten Oesterhaus
Marco Schröer |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
16.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Neudorf |
Marcel Busse
Ulrich Lükermann |
2:3 | 17:15 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 6:4 |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Neudorf |
Klaus Plawicki
Eberhard Marten |
0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 6:4 | ||
30.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Neudorf |
Heike Lüking
Ursula Rackelmann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
11.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Neudorf |
Jens Seidensticker
Ursula Thiel-Precht |
3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:4 | |
22.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Neudorf |
Tobias Ahlbach
Mathis Batzer |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 10:0 | ||
01.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Neudorf |
Jobst Flörkemeier
Fritz Gefe |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
22.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Neudorf |
Alexander Bach
Leander Jakubek |
2:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:4 |