Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 4-3 | Carsten Schlüchter | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SuS Oberaden V | 4:6 |
3-3 | Ralf Grundner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:13 | ||||
10.09.2023 | 1-1 | Frank Stenzel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTC Pelkum IV | 10:0 | ||
2-1 | Andre Mühlenhoff | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:8 | ||||
14.09.2023 | 3-4 | Torsten Rottmann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTC SG Selm III | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Dirk Krüger | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||
10.10.2023 | 1-1 | Michael Breidert | 3:1 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | CVJM Heeren-Werve II | 6:4 | |
2-1 | Dirk Bockermann | 2:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
19.10.2023 | 1-1 | Hans Steinweg | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TTC turflon Werl IV | 5:5 |
1-2 | Christian Billecke | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | |||
28.10.2023 | 1-1 | Andre Schlücking | 3:2 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:6 | SuS Scheidingen III | 4:6 |
2-1 | Andreas Lange | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
09.01.2024 | 4-3 | Ralf Grundner | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | SuS Oberaden V | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Rüdiger Pielke | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 16:18 | |||
23.01.2024 | 4-3 | Klaus von Depka | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:3 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe IV | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Joschua Siegmund | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
25.01.2024 | 1-1 | Andre Mühlenhoff | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTC Pelkum IV | 9:1 | |
1-2 | Georg Augustin | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
15.02.2024 | 1-1 | Klaus Bockermann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | CVJM Heeren-Werve II | 4:6 | |
1-2 | Michael Breidert | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
22.02.2024 | 1-1 | Hans Steinweg | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TTC turflon Werl IV | 3:7 | |
2-1 | Christian Billecke | 2:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 6:11 | |||
29.02.2024 | 1-1 | Andreas Lange | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | SuS Scheidingen III | 3:7 | |
1-2 | Andre Schlücking | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | ||||
07.03.2024 | 2-1 | Andreas Kupka | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 14:12 | TTF Bönen VII | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Klaus Viertmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Horst Nowak | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||||
12.03.2024 | 3-4 | Rolf Glanzer | 3:2 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TTC SG Selm II | 4:6 |
4-4 | Hans-Peter Jänner | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Greifenberg |
Ralf Grundner
Carsten Schlüchter |
3:2 | 16:14 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 4:6 |
10.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Werner Rutzen |
Frank Stenzel
Georg Augustin |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 10:0 | ||
14.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Thorsten Blome |
Horst Haag
Torsten Rottmann |
2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 5:5 |
10.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Werner Rutzen |
Michael Breidert
Peter Kamp |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
19.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Werner Rutzen |
Hans Steinweg
Dirk Henneke |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 5:5 |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Kassan |
Andre Schlücking
Marvin Mersmann |
2:3 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 |
09.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Maik Schnitter |
Ralf Grundner
Rüdiger Pielke |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:3 | ||
23.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Armin Redlbeck |
Klaus von Depka
Joschua Siegmund |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:0 | ||
25.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Blome |
Andre Mühlenhoff
Georg Augustin |
3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:1 | |
15.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Blome |
Klaus Bockermann
Michael Breidert |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:6 | |
22.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Blome |
Christian Billecke
Christian Anders |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 3:7 | |
29.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Werner Rutzen |
Andre Schlücking
Michael Eickhoff |
3:1 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:7 | |
07.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Andreas Brzuska |
Andreas Kupka
Horst Nowak |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
12.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Bernd Roggenwallner |
Rolf Glanzer
Hans-Peter Jänner |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:6 |