Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 3-3 | Thomas Uchmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTG Hinsbeck/Leuth | 1:9 | ||
4-3 | Kevin Barta | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
01.10.2023 | 3-3 | Heinz-Dieter Wellen | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 6:4 | |
3-4 | Rainer Ludwig | 3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
22.10.2023 | 4-4 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TuRa Brüggen | 2:8 | |
3-4 | Tamás Tölgyesi | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Alfred Chichy | 3:2 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | TSV Meerbusch III | 7:3 |
4-4 | Jaroslaw Idaszak | 1:3 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
12.11.2023 | 3-2 | Thilo Nehrig | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Pascal Wegener | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Marc Nehrig | 3:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
18.11.2023 | 3-3 | Muhammad Kutiny | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SC BW Mülhausen IV | 4:6 | |
4-3 | Cedric Dengler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 4-2 | Erich Henneke | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 1. TTC SG Dülken II | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | Anton Palmer | 1:3 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 3-3 | Sava Boskovic | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:7 | SV BR Forstwald V | 9:1 | ||
4-3 | Stephan Ehmann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||
1-3 | Jörg Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
14.01.2024 | 3-3 | Andreas Lukas | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TTG Hinsbeck/Leuth | 3:7 |
3-4 | Thomas Uchmann | 3:2 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||
04.02.2024 | 4-4 | Stefan Deuß | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | DJK VfL Willich V | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Dieter Schipper | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
13.02.2024 | 3-3 | Ralf Weirich | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:4 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 8:2 | |
4-3 | Heinz-Dieter Wellen | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
18.02.2024 | 4-3 | Jacek Cekiera | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SG Kaarst | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Sven Kremers | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
19.02.2024 | 3-4 | Christoph Hermes | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TuRa Büderich III | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Rainer Höttecke | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 15:13 | |||
25.02.2024 | 2-1 | Nils Drephal | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TuRa Brüggen | 2:8 | ||
2-4 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
2-2 | Hendrik Hintzen | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 1-2 | Niklas Ringkamp | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Tobias Schuck | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
24.03.2024 | 4-4 | Cedric Dengler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SC BW Mülhausen IV | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Vincent Tschöp | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:11 | ||||
21.04.2024 | 4-4 | Matthias Ferreau | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 13:11 | SV BR Forstwald V | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | Lutz Weidler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Pelzer |
Thomas Uchmann
Kevin Barta |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
01.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sascha Führer |
Ralf Weirich
Heinz-Dieter Wellen |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:4 | ||
22.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sascha Führer |
Hendrik Hintzen
Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Ivan Macvanin |
Wolfram Thielen
Alfred Chichy |
0:3 | 4:11 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 7:3 | ||
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Radhöfer |
Marc Nehrig
Thilo Nehrig |
3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 9:1 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Radhöfer |
Simon Thiem
Muhammad Kutiny |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 4:6 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Radhöfer |
Jörg Schmidt
Stephan Ehmann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:1 | |
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Radhöfer |
Bastian Giesen
Cornelia Winterhoff |
1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 | |
04.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Thorsten Radhöfer |
Janick Gerst
Dieter Schipper |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 3:7 | |
13.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Thorsten Radhöfer |
Manfred Hermsen
Ralf Weirich |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
18.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Ivan Macvanin |
Jacek Cekiera
Sven Kremers |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 6:4 | |
19.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Ivan Macvanin |
Ulrich Wienen
Christoph Hermes |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
25.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Radhöfer |
Hendrik Hintzen
Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 2:8 |
16.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Radhöfer |
Niklas Ringkamp
Tobias Schuck |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:3 | ||
24.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Sascha Führer |
Simon Thiem
Vincent Tschöp |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 |
21.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Thorsten Radhöfer |
Lutz Weidler
Matthias Ferreau |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 6:4 |