Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Lindisch | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | DJK VfR Saarn | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Levi Valentin Schart | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Dirk Hungenberg | 3:0 | 11:3 | 15:13 | 11:9 | ESV Großenbaum | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Groß | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
15.09.2023 | 2-1 | Fabio Krause | 3:0 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:9 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Asmir Halilovic | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Sascha Groll | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:3 | Post SV Oberhausen II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Franko Paci | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 2-1 | Frank Dietsch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TTV BW Neudorf | 9:0 | ||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Sven Grote | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Andre Hoff | 3:2 | 15:17 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Marvin Maiwald | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | SC Buschhausen II | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Marian Maiwald | 1:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Yannick Fuchs | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim II | 9:1 |
1-1 | Uwe Becker | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Simon Marek |
Markus Lindisch
Jürgen Jürgens |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:1 |
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Simon Marek |
Dirk Hungenberg
Enrico Jerdes |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:3 | ||
15.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Kurscheit |
Fabio Krause
Timur Hamann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
21.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Kurscheit |
Sascha Groll
Fabian Meßer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
27.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Kurscheit |
Jan Christopher Bonnet
Eduard Schaufler |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:0 | ||
04.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Kurscheit |
Sven Grote
Günter Lorkowski |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Maarten Peltz |
Marian Maiwald
Marvin Maiwald |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Maarten Peltz |
Matthias Augstein
Joachim Goldau |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Kurscheit |
Uwe Becker
Dirk Kriedel |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:1 |