Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 1-2 | Arthur Albers | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | TTC Benrath | 5:5 |
2-2 | Niklas Schramm | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
06.09.2023 | 3-4 | Harald Ricken | 1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | SV Union Velbert VIII | 1:9 | |
4-4 | Jerzy Pytlik | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
18.09.2023 | 4-3 | Aizat Samudunova | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:3 | TTV Ronsdorf VII | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Dieter Pitschmann | 3:1 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 11:6 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Kai Yang Lee | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:2 | BTV Wuppertal | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Mate Ruscic | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Arno Bartabas Bausch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:1 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 6-5 | Nicole Müller | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | BTV Wuppertal II | 9:1 | |
21.10.2023 | 1-1 | Ege Tüter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal | 8:2 | ||
2-1 | Luke Hellwig | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
22.10.2023 | 2-2 | Leandro Maligno Oliva | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal III | 7:3 | |
2-1 | Gabriel Gagliardi | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Lino Nettesheim | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTC Wuppertal | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Martinez Oporto | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Till Ploch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 1-2 | Leon Li | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TuS Derendorf | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Radu Pavel | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 6-5 | Dalibor Stojakovic | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | LTV Wuppertal | 1:9 | ||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Keywan Eghlimi | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Nikan Eghlimi | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
05.11.2023 | 2-1 | Avelino Zhang | 1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Tom Stauffer | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Johannes Fan | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 2:8 |
2-2 | Anton Wu | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 1-2 | Hannah Birke | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Luca Knipping | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Fabio Duttle | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Ronan Patra | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Vincent von Weber | 0:3 | 13:15 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Keyan Yolgecen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | Sportfreunde Dönberg II | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Marius Hutter | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Max Festerling |
Arthur Albers
Aaron Hüls |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 5:5 | ||
06.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Dieter Pitschmann |
Harald Ricken
Jerzy Pytlik |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
18.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Ferdinand Bock |
Dieter Pitschmann
Aizat Samudunova |
3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:2 |
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Yüyong Noah Wang |
Mate Ruscic
Kai Yang Lee |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:1 | ||
20.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Raphael Struck |
Nicole Müller
Christian Sonder |
3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:1 |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Anton Bornewasser |
Luke Hellwig
Simone Schillaci |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:2 |
22.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Max Festerling |
Gabriel Gagliardi
Frederick Hahn |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 7:3 | |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Yüyong Noah Wang |
Daniel Martinez Oporto
Till Ploch |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 4:6 |
29.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Max Festerling |
Radu Pavel
Luan Mauritz |
3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 6:4 |
03.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Martin Wurm |
Hermann Jacobs
Oliver Wulf |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Max Festerling |
Keywan Eghlimi
Nikan Eghlimi |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
05.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Max Festerling |
Conrad Seitz
Sam Fenzl |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:7 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Max Festerling |
Felix Pan
Diao Zhuo |
3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 2:8 |
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Giuliano-Noel Granzer |
Luca Knipping
Fabio Duttle |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Max Festerling |
Sophia Luzar
Sarah Reuter |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 3:7 |
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Felix Edelmann |
Moritz Perne
Keyan Yolgecen |
2:3 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:5 |