Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Bornemeier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | TSV Eintracht Belle V | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Heiko Seyer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 3-4 | Daniel Schröder | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:3 | TTC Grevenhagen | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Dieter Heinekamp | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
30.10.2023 | 3-4 | Tobias Schwarze | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Vörden III | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Jule Pies | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Rasche | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | SV Bergheim IV | 2:8 |
3-3 | Wilhelm Meyer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Stephan Bugert | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTV Horn-Bad Meinberg IV | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Marleen Volland | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 3-4 | Dirk Schäfer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | SV Bergheim III | 0:10 | |
4-4 | Rainer Thiele | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 4-3 | Ingo Nagel | 0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TTV Horn-Bad Meinberg II | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Stefan Denk | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Maik Eisen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | FC Stahle II | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Christian Wintermeyer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Ingo Müller | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTS Detmold V | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Florian Meintrup | 3:2 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | |||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Hoheisel | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | DJK Nieheim II | 4:6 |
2-2 | Niklas Kohl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
10.01.2024 | 1-2 | Marco Werner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | FC Stahle II | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Pascal Werner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
31.01.2024 | 4-3 | Waldemar Biz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TSV Eintracht Belle V | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Ole Meier | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Siefert | 3:2 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TSV Elbrinxen II | 4:6 |
3-3 | Marco Siefert | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 14:12 | ||||
28.02.2024 | 4-3 | Fin Hillebrand | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTC Grevenhagen | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Udo Sonntag | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 4-3 | Tobias Schwarze | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Vörden III | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Patrick Lessmann | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:2 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Frederik Tralls | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 17:15 | SV Bergheim IV | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Willy Welling | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 16:14 | |||||
14.03.2024 | 4-3 | Kristian Gennari | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTV Horn-Bad Meinberg IV | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Leander Steiner | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:6 | ||||
22.03.2024 | 2-1 | Ulrich Wächter | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTV Horn-Bad Meinberg II | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Ingo Nagel | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 13:11 | ||||
08.04.2024 | 2-1 | Markus Hoheisel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | DJK Nieheim II | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Niklas Kohl | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 4-3 | Marcel Meier | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:1 | TTS Detmold V | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Ingo Müller | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
19.04.2024 | 3-4 | Jan Reineke | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | DJK Nieheim | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Markus Schunicht | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Karl-Norbert Becker |
Heiko Seyer
Rainer Durth |
2:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:6 |
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Vogel |
Dieter Heinekamp
Daniel Schröder |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 4:6 | |
30.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Vogel |
Lukas Ahlemeyer
Tobias Schwarze |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:5 | ||
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Luttmann |
Michael Jäckel
Wilhelm Meyer |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 2:8 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Vogel |
Luca Damm
Julian Droste |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Vogel |
Alfons Sekunde
Dirk Schäfer |
2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 0:10 |
14.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Luttmann |
Bernd Adam
Ingo Nagel |
1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Luttmann |
Marco Werner
Maik Eisen |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Vogel |
Viktor Andrejew
Ingo Müller |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:3 |
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Vogel |
Niklas Kohl
Jörg Scholz |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 4:6 | |
10.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Karl-Norbert Becker |
Pascal Werner
Christian Wintermeyer |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 |
31.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Luttmann |
Matthias Bornemeier
Ole Meier |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 |
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Luttmann |
Michael Jahn
Marco Siefert |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
28.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Luttmann |
Marco Waldhoff
Ferdi Schröder |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Luttmann |
Andreas Lange
Tobias Schwarze |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:5 | ||
08.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Luttmann |
Wilhelm Meyer
Willy Welling |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
14.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Luttmann |
Stephan Bugert
Leander Steiner |
2:3 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Karl-Heinz Vogel |
Ulrich Wächter
Ingo Nagel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
08.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Karl-Heinz Vogel |
Niklas Kohl
Jörg Scholz |
3:1 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 1:9 | |
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Luttmann |
Viktor Andrejew
Peter Meintrup |
2:3 | 15:17 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 |
19.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Luttmann |
Christoph Stamm
Thomas Filter |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 |