Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 2-2 | Florian Röckemann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:0 | 11:2 | TuS Langenholzhausen III | 9:1 | ||
2-1 | Thomas Sievering | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
04.09.2023 | 2-2 | Andreas Skorodumov | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSV Bentrup-Lossbruch IV | 6:4 | |
1-2 | Jobst Begemann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | ||||
18.09.2023 | 2-2 | Rustislav Stoyanov | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTG Lemgo VIII | 9:1 | ||
2-1 | John-Philipp Pohl | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:0 | 11:7 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 2-2 | Peter Streiber | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTC Schuckenbaum III | 8:2 | |
2-1 | Hartmut Kobusch | 3:2 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
30.10.2023 | 2-2 | Nicklas Köhne | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 12:10 | VfL Lüerdissen IV | 4:6 |
2-1 | Leander Jakubek | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 2-2 | Jörg Prante | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | VfL Hiddesen-Pivitsheide II | 8:2 | |
2-1 | Andreas Markmann | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Ramsel | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Schuckenbaum V | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Erdmeier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
09.01.2024 | 2-2 | Dennis Röckemann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:3 | TuS Langenholzhausen III | 10:0 | ||
1-2 | Thomas Sievering | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 3-3 | Juri Unruh | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:2 | TTG Lemgo VIII | 10:0 | ||
4-3 | Nicole Schinnenburg | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
12.02.2024 | 4-2 | Mario Gottschalk | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 14:12 | TuS Voßheide | 9:1 | ||
4-3 | Jan-Henrik Thesmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:0 | |||||
19.02.2024 | 3-3 | Klaus Krallmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC Schuckenbaum III | 6:4 | |
1-3 | Hartmut Kobusch | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||
26.02.2024 | 2-1 | Norbert Reitner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC Retzen II | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Werner Rehse | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
20.03.2024 | 4-4 | Klaus Eikermann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:9 | VfL Lüerdissen IV | 5:5 | ||
3-4 | Volker Brinkmann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
08.04.2024 | 3-3 | Marcel Jürgens | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | VfL Hiddesen-Pivitsheide II | 7:3 | ||
4-3 | Andre Eulenberger | 3:1 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | ||||
15.04.2024 | 3-3 | Iris Gerber | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTC Schuckenbaum IV | 10:0 | ||
3-4 | Heike Braun | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | D2-D2 | Frank Richter |
Florian Röckemann
Susanne Chapman |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
04.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Torben Wallbaum |
Jobst Begemann
Andreas Skorodumov |
3:0 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 6:4 | ||
18.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Carolin Siekmann |
Rustislav Stoyanov
Nicole Schinnenburg |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
16.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Carolin Siekmann |
Hartmut Kobusch
Peter Streiber |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 8:2 | ||
30.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Carolin Siekmann |
Wilfried Westerhaus
Volker Brinkmann |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:6 | ||
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Carolin Siekmann |
Jörg Prante
Georg Steffens |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:2 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Torben Wallbaum |
Michael Ramsel
Thomas Erdmeier |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
09.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Torben Wallbaum |
Thomas Sievering
Dennis Röckemann |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 10:0 | ||
29.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Maik Fiebig |
Juri Unruh
Nicole Schinnenburg |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 10:0 | ||
19.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jannik Rother |
Hartmut Kobusch
Peter Streiber |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:4 | |
26.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Carolin Siekmann |
Norbert Reitner
Werner Rehse |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 6:4 |
20.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Frank Richter |
Volker Brinkmann
Klaus Eikermann |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |
08.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Carolin Siekmann |
Marcel Jürgens
Andre Eulenberger |
3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
15.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Torben Wallbaum |
Andrea Schäfers
Iris Gerber |
3:1 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 10:0 |