Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 4-3 | Marcel Kemper | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | SV Westfalia Somborn II | 9:1 | |
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Jan-Luca Funke | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | DJK Roland Rauxel III | 9:4 |
3-3 | Julian Funke | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||
21.10.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Harenbrock | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck | 3:9 |
3-3 | Peter Ackermann | 2:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Mirco Griese | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck II | 9:0 | |
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Markus Kowal | 2:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 7:11 | FC Brünninghausen III | 6:9 |
3-3 | Andrej Maricanov | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Farke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund III | 1:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Roman Kulpok | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Dirk Feldhoff | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 4-3 | Carsten Güntermann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TuS Westfalia Sölde III | 9:0 | ||
3-3 | Marc Sziedat | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 5-6 | Wolfgang Fuchs | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | SV Westfalia Somborn II | 4:9 | |
26.01.2024 | 6-5 | Raphael Szczepanek | 3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | TTC Dortmund-Westerfilde | 8:8 |
5-5 | Jörg Krumnow | 3:2 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
03.02.2024 | 5-6 | Marius Wenzel | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | DJK Roland Rauxel III | 9:3 | ||
18.02.2024 | 5-6 | Björn Kruse | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTC Dortmund-Wickede | 7:9 | |
6-6 | Jürgen Albert | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 5-6 | Dirk Tinter | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Mirco Griese | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | ||||
02.03.2024 | 3-4 | Ulrich Banas | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck II | 9:2 | |
16.03.2024 | 6-5 | Gregor Ruhl | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund III | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Luca Dietrich | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | |||||
23.03.2024 | 5-6 | Alexander Petuhovskij | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II | 2:9 |
13.04.2024 | 5-6 | Daniel Witt | 3:2 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde | 9:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Till Krämer |
Marcel Kemper
Adrian Janoschka |
3:0 | 21:19 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
20.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Sören Mutmann |
Felix Ribbert
Max Papenberg |
3:2 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:4 |
21.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Nils Theyssen |
Oskar Wegner
Finn Schubert |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 | |
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Nils Theyssen |
Nico Walters
Björn Cerida |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:0 | |
04.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Nils Theyssen |
Stefan Donsbach
Michael Nowak |
0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Nils Theyssen |
Stefan Farke
Andre Mevenkamp |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Andreas Schramm |
Roman Kulpok
Michael Skatrut |
3:2 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:2 |
02.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Andreas Schramm |
Marvin Schmitt
Niklas Schmidt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:0 | ||
13.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Andreas Schramm |
Marcel Kemper
Anton Elliott |
3:2 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:9 |
26.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Andreas Schramm |
Ingo Ochs
Horst Wellpoth |
3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Andreas Schramm |
Dominik Klaus
Marc Kenan Sellwich |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||
03.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Nils Theyssen |
Max Papenberg
Daniel Fiete Wüst |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 9:3 | ||
18.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Andreas Schramm |
Björn Kruse
Jürgen Albert |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 7:9 | ||
24.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Andreas Schramm |
Finn Schubert
Michael Harenbrock |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:6 | ||
02.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Andreas Schramm |
Sascha Wegner
Thomas Wczasek |
0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:2 | ||
16.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Andreas Schramm |
Matthias Karkau
Simon Bisping |
1:3 | 11:6 | 20:22 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
23.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Andreas Schramm |
Antonio Eder
Frank Borchert |
1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:9 | |
13.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Andreas Schramm |
Dirk Feldhoff
Michael Skatrut |
3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:5 | ||
20.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Andreas Schramm |
Uwe Haupert
Bastian Beikirch |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:4 |