Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Hendrik Hösler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TuS Victoria Dehme | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Roman Gornig | 2:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | |||
22.09.2023 | 2-2 | Nils Faust | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTC Enger II | 1:9 | ||
2-1 | Max Winkelmann | 1:3 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
24.10.2023 | 2-2 | Lukas Knüwer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | TV Einigkeit Langenberg II | 2:8 | ||
2-1 | Marlon Kappel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 1-1 | Lenard Löwen | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TTU Bad Oeynhausen II | 7:3 | ||
1-2 | Jesse Büsing | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Marian Elias Linnemann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TG Herford | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Til Sundermann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | David Gorohov | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | Spvg. Heepen | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Tim Vogel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | ||||
19.01.2024 | 1-2 | Hendrik Hösler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | TuS Victoria Dehme | 1:9 | |
2-2 | Roman Gornig | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 2-2 | Nils Faust | 2:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | TTC Enger II | 2:8 |
1-2 | Max Winkelmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Moritz Rickert |
Hendrik Hösler
Niklas Fink |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 | ||
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Moritz Rickert |
Max Winkelmann
Jonas Stukenbröker |
3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 1:9 |
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Elias Deutsch |
Marlon Kappel
Lukas Knüwer |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ole Horstkotte |
Karl Kordes
Kilian Romberg |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Moritz Rickert |
Marian Elias Linnemann
Til Sundermann |
0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:2 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Moritz Rickert |
David Gorohov
Tim Vogel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | ||
19.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Moritz Rickert |
Hendrik Hösler
Roman Gornig |
1:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Moritz Rickert |
Nils Faust
Jonas Thiel |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |