Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 2-1 | Timon Baensch | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TS Frechen | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Wilhelm Schockert | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Michael Atorf | 3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Benjamin Everink | 3:1 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 1. TTC Köln V | 8:5 | |
1-1 | Martin Dowideit | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Martin Jungck | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
22.09.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Simon | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 1. TTC Köln IV | 5:8 | |
3-3 | Markus Withake | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Andreas Hüppeler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
07.10.2023 | 1-2 | Yannick Rodeit | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 1. FC Köln VIII | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Daniel Jupe | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Jürgen Pütz | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | Ralf Nellessen | 3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | ESV Horrem | 8:6 |
2-2 | Adam Polczyk | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Burkhard Schetting | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Maksymilian Baliga | 2:3 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TSV Kenten II | 2:8 |
1-1 | Lutz Op Het Veld | 1:3 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 7:11 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Otmar Stüpp | 2:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | SC Fliesteden II | 1:8 |
1-1 | Dirk Blatzheim | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:9 | ||||
03.12.2023 | 2-1 | Manfred Weiss | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf II | 8:0 | |
2-2 | Marco Reuter | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:1 | |||||
10.12.2023 | 1-2 | Mike Brendel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTC Pesch IV | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Luca Seidel | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:2 | |||
28.01.2024 | 2-1 | Thomas Höret | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 1. TTC Köln V | 5:8 | |
1-1 | Martin Jungck | 0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Martin Dowideit | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
04.02.2024 | 1-2 | Dietmar Lindenberger | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 1. FC Köln VIII | 2:8 |
1-1 | Nils Eichner | 2:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Arthur Müller |
Timon Baensch
Michael Atorf |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:7 | |
09.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Lars Müller |
Martin Dowideit
Franz-Rudolf Bös |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 8:5 |
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Frederic Liedmann |
Andreas Hüppeler
Markus Withake |
1:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:8 | |
07.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Kai Müller |
Yannick Rodeit
Daniel Jupe |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:6 |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Kai Müller |
Michael Kreutner
Burkhard Schetting |
3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:6 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Brückert |
Lutz Op Het Veld
Maksymilian Baliga |
3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 2:8 | |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Arthur Müller |
Dirk Blatzheim
Werner Renzenbrink |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | |
03.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Arthur Müller |
Manfred Weiss
Marco Reuter |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 8:0 | |
10.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Arthur Müller |
Mike Brendel
Paul Strzalkowski |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:0 | ||
28.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Andreas Brückert |
Martin Jungck
Julian Lackner |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 5:8 |
04.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Sven Bayer |
Tobias Vinherm
Alex Cavucci |
3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 2:8 |