Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.08.2023 | 1-2 | Lars Kettmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ESV Großenbaum III | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Guido Matthäus | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 14:12 | ||||
24.08.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Engels | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | TTV DJK Altenessen III | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Norbert Poerschke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ||||
25.08.2023 | 1-2 | Udo Meurers | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 III | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Anne-Kathrin Resch | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
30.08.2023 | 2-1 | Vincent van Stiphout | 3:1 | 15:17 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | VfB Frohnhausen V | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Sebastian Ahndorf | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Murat Özcelik | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TTV Hamborn 2010 V | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Gabriel Thoma | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jahanzeb Shaikh | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | SC Buschhausen V | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Gotthard Preisendörfer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Sebastian Mönnig | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TV Kupferdreh III | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Holger Hengst | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
07.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jörg Ammerschuber | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:5 | RuWa Dellwig IV | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Karl Goßmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Jörg Marksteiner | 3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC Werden 48 V | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Thomas Busch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
20.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ivan Jularic | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 15:13 | HSV Überruhr II | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Horst Schröder | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 1-2 | Helmut Hörcher | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | VfB Frohnhausen V | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Marco Ahndorf | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 0:11 | ||||
19.01.2024 | 1-2 | Martin Hüllen | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 5:11 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Werner Leck | 0:3 | 10:12 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
22.01.2024 | 2-1 | Andreas Söntgen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 III | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Udo Meurers | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Jürgen Pöhler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTV DJK Altenessen III | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Norbert Poerschke | 3:1 | 13:11 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 2-1 | Dirk Marheineke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ESV Großenbaum III | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Lars Kettmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 1:11 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 1-2 | Gabriel Thoma | 3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | TTV Hamborn 2010 V | 2:8 |
1-1 | Murat Özcelik | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Peter Dietrich | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | SC Buschhausen V | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Gotthard Preisendörfer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 1-2 | Patrick Kang | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TV Kupferdreh III | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Holger Hengst | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Peter Grüter | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | RuWa Dellwig IV | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Robin Ammerschuber | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||
22.03.2024 | 2-1 | Thomas Busch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTC Werden 48 V | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Jörg Marksteiner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Guido Matthäus
Lars Kettmann |
2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
24.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Norbert Poerschke
Martin Engels |
2:3 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 |
25.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Anne-Kathrin Resch
Udo Meurers |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
30.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Sebastian Ahndorf
Vincent van Stiphout |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3:7 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Gabriel Thoma
Murat Özcelik |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 4:6 |
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Gotthard Preisendörfer
Jahanzeb Shaikh |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 8:2 |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Holger Hengst
Sebastian Mönnig |
3:2 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 6:4 |
07.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Karl Goßmann
Jörg Ammerschuber |
1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 5:5 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Thomas Busch
Elise Kopper-Koelen |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 5:5 | ||
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Herbert Peters
Bernd Zander |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 7:3 | ||
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Marco Ahndorf
Vincent van Stiphout |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 1:9 | ||
19.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Werner Leck
Martin Hüllen |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||
22.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Josef Schröpfler |
Andreas Söntgen
Wilhelm Laumann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Norbert Poerschke
Martin Engels |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Lars Kettmann
Michel Eckhardt |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Murat Özcelik
Gabriel Thoma |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Gotthard Preisendörfer
Jahanzeb Shaikh |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 3:7 | |
08.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Holger Hengst
Patrick Kang |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:5 | ||
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Robin Ammerschuber
Peter Grüter |
3:1 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:4 | |
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Thomas Busch
Heinz-Jürgen Gövert |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
19.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Ralph Gärtner
Heinrich Kachel |
3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 3:7 |