Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 1-2 | Alexander Bach | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | VfL Lüerdissen III | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | David Bonkowski | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||||
05.09.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Kahle | 1:3 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTV Lage VI | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Artur Schmidt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
18.09.2023 | 2-1 | Torsten Oesterhaus | 1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TuS Ahmsen III | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Ingo Salmon | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 2-1 | Marcel Busse | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | RSV Hörste II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Ulrich Lükermann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
06.11.2023 | 2-1 | Pascal Küster | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TuS Bexterhagen V | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Wolfgang Sachs | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
07.11.2023 | 1-2 | Klaus Plawicki | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTSG Erder III | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Eberhard Marten | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Sven Lübbing | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | SV Bavenhausen III | 3:7 |
4-4 | Andrea Mönch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
13.11.2023 | 1-2 | Olaf Schmidtke | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:8 | SV Bavenhausen IV | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Axel Lüking | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 2-1 | Manfred Pörtner | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | PSG Bad Salzuflen IV | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Fritz Gefe | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:6 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Peter Nolting | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Paul Reger | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||||
22.01.2024 | 3-4 | Sabine Weber | 2:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | TTV Lage VI | 0:10 |
3-3 | Michael Kahle | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Rustislav Stoyanov |
David Bonkowski
Thomas Müller |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
05.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Ursula Rackelmann |
Artur Schmidt
Michael Kahle |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 0:10 | |
18.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Heike Lüking |
Torsten Oesterhaus
Marco Schröer |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 2:8 | |
16.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Heike Lüking |
Ulrich Lükermann
Dietmar Hartmann |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
06.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Heike Lüking |
Pascal Küster
Wolfgang Sachs |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
07.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Heike Lüking |
Klaus Plawicki
Eberhard Marten |
1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 0:10 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Adolf Sawilla |
Uwe Erdmann
Jens Sommer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 3:7 | |
13.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Heike Lüking |
Olaf Schmidtke
Jörg Kröger |
2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 4:6 |
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Heike Lüking |
Manfred Pörtner
Arnd Köster |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 | |
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens Terzyk |
Peter Nolting
Paul Reger |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:4 |
22.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Ulrike Drewes |
Hans-Jürgen Buttkus
Sabine Weber |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 0:10 |