Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 2-1 | Dominik Sapp | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SC DJK Everswinkel | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Christoph Berkemeier | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | |||
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Schimp | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TuS Hiltrup IV | 6:4 |
3-3 | Peter Hörner | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Lukas Kleimann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 13:11 | Fortuna Walstedde | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Jan-Dirk Wiewelhove | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Wigger | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 16:14 | DJK GW Amelsbüren | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Thorsten Hintemann | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Stephan Kessmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Michael Kuhlmann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | ||||
05.02.2024 | 4-3 | Achim Schoofs | 2:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 8:11 | TuS Hiltrup IV | 5:5 |
3-3 | Daniel Brzozowski | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:7 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Christopher Schilp | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | Fortuna Walstedde II | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Dirk Bohnenkamp | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Daniel Wigger | 3:2 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | DJK GW Amelsbüren | 8:2 |
2-2 | Kalle Rausmann | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
10.04.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Kuhlmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | André Sievers | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
19.04.2024 | 3-4 | Felix Hövel | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 11:9 | SC Gremmendorf | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Carsten Gebhardt | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Manfred Bals |
Christoph Berkemeier
Stefan Brockhausen |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 6:4 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Markus Redbrake |
Achim Schoofs
Peter Hörner |
3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:4 |
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Rottwinkel |
Jan-Dirk Wiewelhove
Lukas Kleimann |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:5 |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Markus Redbrake |
Thorsten Hintemann
Andreas Wigger |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Markus Redbrake |
Ralf Bragard
Michael Kuhlmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 6:4 | ||
05.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Andreas Rottwinkel |
Andreas Schimp
Ralf Brameier |
2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 17:15 | 2:11 | 5:5 |
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Andreas Rottwinkel |
Dirk Bohnenkamp
Christopher Schilp |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:4 | ||
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Manfred Bals |
Kalle Rausmann
Julian Steinkamp |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 | |
10.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Daniel Rolf |
André Sievers
Michael Kuhlmann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 3:7 |