Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | 4-4 | Philipp Scheuffler | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | Post SV Gütersloh | 6:4 |
4-3 | Luca Künne | 2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
05.09.2023 | 4-4 | Hannes Kanter | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | TTC Simonswerk Rheda II | 4:6 |
3-4 | Erik Perez Kohler Hernàndez | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
19.10.2023 | 4-2 | Ben Burkhard | 1:3 | 17:15 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | DJK BW Avenwedde III | 4:6 | |
4-3 | Marlon Westerbarkei | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
02.11.2023 | 4-4 | Sophia Middendorf | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:0 | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende III | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | Aaron Doderer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | |||||
23.11.2023 | 4-2 | Kevin Rommel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | SC Wiedenbrück | 1:9 | ||
4-3 | Felix Scholz | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 4-4 | Teetje Stückemann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TV Verl | 3:7 | |
3-4 | Lennart Böser | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
15.01.2024 | 2-4 | Jona Simon Grothus | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | Post SV Gütersloh | 2:8 | ||
3-4 | Luca Künne | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.01.2024 | 4-4 | Michael Nunes Godinho | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:5 | TTC Simonswerk Rheda II | 7:3 |
4-3 | Hannes Kanter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
01.02.2024 | 1-2 | Lennard Misiewicz | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 79:77 | 2:11 | SC Wiedenbrück | 1:9 | |
3-2 | Niclas Richert | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 13:15 | |||||
2-2 | Mattheus Pagenkemper | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 0:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | D2-D2 | Niclas Richert |
Luca Künne
Philipp Scheuffler |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 | |
05.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Niclas Richert |
Erik Perez Kohler Hernàndez
Hannes Kanter |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 4:6 | |
02.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Niclas Richert |
Julian Fromme
Sophia Middendorf |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:4 | ||
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Sören Finger |
Lion Pan
Jasper Kreienbrinck |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 3:7 | ||
25.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Sören Finger |
Hannes Kanter
Michael Nunes Godinho |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 11:6 | 7:3 |