Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 4-4 | Joschua Siegmund | 3:0 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe V | 8:2 | ||
4-3 | Julius Spindler | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:7 | ||||
12.09.2023 | 4-4 | Marian Wollny | 3:2 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 14:12 | TTC SG Selm IV | 4:6 |
4-3 | Stefan Massling | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 4-4 | Dajana Gizdic | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TuWa Bockum-Hövel III | 4:6 | ||
4-3 | Philipp Ploczicki | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 4-4 | David Herbst | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | VfB 08 Lünen II | 3:7 | ||
3-4 | Denis Bilzer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 4-4 | Peter Sehrwald | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SuS Oberaden VI | 7:3 | |
4-3 | Maurice Unger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
31.10.2023 | 4-4 | Roland Michelt | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:8 | TTF Lünen III | 4:6 |
3-4 | Rudi Laupichler | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 4-4 | Jürgen Gerbenz | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 2:11 | TTC Lünen-Wethmar | 0:10 |
4-3 | Holger Wehlend | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 4-4 | Siegmund Schmidt | 3:2 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | TuRa Bergkamen III | 5:5 |
4-3 | Thorsten Solinger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 4-4 | Marcel Fiorino | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TuWa Bockum-Hövel III | 1:9 | ||
3-4 | Philipp Ploczicki | 1:3 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
09.03.2024 | 4-4 | Theodor Scholz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTF Lünen III | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Martin Evermann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 4-4 | Holger Wehlend | 0:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | TTC Lünen-Wethmar | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Thomas Ehrhardt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Till Willerding |
Jens Krämer
Joschua Siegmund |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 13:11 | 8:2 | |
12.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Till Willerding |
Reinhard Burkhardt
Werner Jäger-Kersting |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
30.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Till Willerding |
David Miszczak
Philipp Ploczicki |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 4:6 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Till Willerding |
Werner Kohlhepp
David Herbst |
3:2 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:7 |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Till Willerding |
Maurice Unger
Peter Sehrwald |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
31.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Robin Klaas |
Roland Michelt
Theodor Scholz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | |
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Till Willerding |
Daniel Kämper
Thorsten Solinger |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Robin Klaas |
David Miszczak
Marcel Fiorino |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 |
09.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Robin Klaas |
Jan Westrup
Theodor Scholz |
1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | |
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Robin Klaas |
Sergej Lau
Jürgen Gerbenz |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 0:10 |