Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Siener | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TS Frechen | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Michael Atorf | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Kreutner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | ESV Horrem | 4:8 | |
3-3 | Guido Krüger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Ralf Nellessen | 1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Brückert | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | Pulheimer SC II | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Tamim Sidiki | 3:2 | 11:2 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
24.01.2024 | 3-4 | Marco Reuter | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf II | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Toni Schmitz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Manfred Weiss | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 3-4 | Michael Atorf | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TS Frechen | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Daniel Siener | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Timon Baensch | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:13 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 4-3 | Alex Cavucci | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 1. FC Köln VIII | 6:8 | |
4-4 | Lino Hess | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Dietmar Lindenberger | 2:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
26.02.2024 | 3-4 | Rene Kosecek | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf | 8:3 |
3-3 | Klaus Beese | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | ||||
3-1 | Gerhard Finkler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
03.03.2024 | 3-4 | Martin Dowideit | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 1. TTC Köln V | 1:8 | ||
08.03.2024 | 4-3 | Guido Krüger | 3:2 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:9 | ESV Horrem | 8:2 |
4-4 | Michael Kreutner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:1 | |||||
17.03.2024 | 3-4 | Kaan Elci | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | Pulheimer SC II | 8:3 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Brückert | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Helmut Poll |
Timon Baensch
Michael Atorf |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:3 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Lutz Op Het Veld |
Guido Krüger
Michael Kreutner |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 4:8 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Helmut Poll |
Kaan Elci
Tamim Sidiki |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 8:2 |
24.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Andreas Müller-Bader |
Rene Kosecek
Marco Reuter |
2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 8:5 |
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jonas Färber |
Wilhelm Schockert
Michael Atorf |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:6 |
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Helmut Poll |
Dietmar Lindenberger
Lino Hess |
3:2 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 6:8 |
26.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Andreas Müller-Bader |
Mathias Birwe
Rene Kosecek |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:3 | ||
03.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Lassmann |
Martin Dowideit
Simon Tabin |
1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 1:8 | |
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Helmut Poll |
Ralf Nellessen
Adam Polczyk |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
17.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Helmut Poll |
Tom Dengel
Andreas Brückert |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:3 |