Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.2023 | 5-6 | Jens Westerbeck | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 2:9 | ||
04.11.2023 | 6-5 | Kai Ole Wolter | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 1:9 | |
04.12.2023 | 2-1 | Jonas Czeslik | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | TSSV Bottrop III | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Benedikt Koch | 2:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 4:11 | |||
13.01.2024 | 3-4 | David Riethmann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:13 | TV Borken | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Tobias Klöpper | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | ||||
28.01.2024 | 4-3 | Holger Fleischer | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTV Hervest Dorsten | 1:9 | |
03.02.2024 | 3-4 | Detlef Becker | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | TSSV Bottrop II | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Olaf Herschbach | 3:2 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||
18.02.2024 | 4-3 | Philipp Gahlmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Westfalia Gemen | 2:9 | ||
24.02.2024 | 3-4 | Duc Hai Dong Nguyen | 3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | TB Beckhausen II | 9:3 |
3-3 | Frank Rogalski | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
02.03.2024 | 4-3 | Marcel Hoffmann | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | DJK Olympia Bottrop II | 3:9 |
3-3 | Robert Daitschmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
09.03.2024 | 3-4 | Jakob Eßling | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | SC Südlohn | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Eric Gehling | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Matthias Funke | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:3 | TSC Dorsten | 9:3 |
3-3 | Alexander van der Weiden | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 3-4 | Bjoern Feldeisen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TSSV Bottrop III | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Thorsten Borg | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
14.04.2024 | 1-2 | Philipp Werner | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | DJK TTG Gladbeck-Süd | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Klaus Goldbeck | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | ||||
20.04.2024 | 3-4 | Steffen Rademacher | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:3 | VfL Rhede | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Marcel Eising | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 16:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Josef Langer |
Johannes Kirchner
Oliver Jansen |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
04.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Josef Langer |
Andrzej Borkowski
Ying Ni Zhan |
1:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
04.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Tobias Kauws |
Benedikt Koch
Jonas Czeslik |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:6 | ||
13.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Dennis Schutin |
Thorsten Deelmann
Tobias Klöpper |
0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 3:9 | ||
28.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Dennis Schutin |
Julian Fischer
Daniel Bergmann |
0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
03.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Dennis Schutin |
Olaf Herschbach
Jonas Czeslik |
3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 7:9 |
18.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Evgenij Bessonov |
Torsten Schulten
Daniel Räckers |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 2:9 |
24.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Evgenij Bessonov |
Frank Rogalski
Thomas Hamm |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:1 | 9:3 | |
02.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Evgenij Bessonov |
Hendrik Paskuda
Matthias Siebert |
2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 |
09.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Evgenij Bessonov |
Malte Morgenstern
Mats Terbrack |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:3 | ||
15.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Evgenij Bessonov |
Oliver Dembski
Nico Korchel |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:3 |
23.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Evgenij Bessonov |
Jürgen Neumann
Thorsten Borg |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:5 | ||
14.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Evgenij Bessonov |
Philipp Werner
Kristijan Juric |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
20.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Evgenij Bessonov |
Niels Blum
Marcel Eising |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 |