Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | 1-2 | Dominik Michalski | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | TTC Simonswerk Rheda II | 9:1 |
1-1 | Jonas Hahne | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
1-3 | Julian Pollmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
08.09.2023 | 3-2 | Jarno Wellnitz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTC Simonswerk Rheda | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Hendrik Deupmann | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Linus Birkenhake | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 1-1 | Lukas Nienaber | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 8:2 | |
1-2 | Jonas Vogelsang | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
25.09.2023 | 1-1 | Mia-Katharina Düker | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | DJK BW Avenwedde III | 5:5 | |
2-1 | Sophie Heitmann | 2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:14 | |||
20.10.2023 | 1-1 | Laurin Schulze | 3:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 15:13 | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende III | 5:5 |
1-2 | Henrik Wemhöner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 1-1 | Kevin Rommel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 8:2 | ||
1-2 | Mattheus Pagenkemper | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:10 | |||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Lasse Osada | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen II | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Nick Fiedler | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Jakob Beckervordersandforth | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
27.11.2023 | 1-1 | Lukas Kaminski | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | Post SV Gütersloh | 6:4 | ||
2-1 | Jona Simon Grothus | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
16.01.2024 | 1-1 | Jonas Hahne | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTC Simonswerk Rheda II | 9:1 | |
2-1 | Dominik Michalski | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 1:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Julian Bücker |
Jonas Hahne
Dominik Michalski |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Julian Bücker |
Lukas Nienaber
Jonas Vogelsang |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
25.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Christin Töcker |
Marlon Westerbarkei
Emilia Dyck |
3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 5:5 |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Julian Bücker |
Laurin Schulze
Henrik Wemhöner |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 5:5 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Julian Bücker |
Kevin Rommel
Mattheus Pagenkemper |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Julian Bücker |
Nick Fiedler
Lasse Osada |
3:1 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 8:2 | |
27.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Julian Bücker |
Lukas Kaminski
Jona Simon Grothus |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:4 |
16.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Julian Bücker |
Hannes Kanter
Michael Nunes Godinho |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:1 |