Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jan Hirschberg | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TTF Bönen III | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Stephan Elsässer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 20:18 | 9:11 | ||||
22.09.2023 | 4-3 | Nils Quander | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe | 9:6 |
4-4 | Uwe Becker | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Jonas Wegmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | DJK SR Cappel II | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Finn Tschense | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||
13.10.2023 | 3-4 | Hamza Kaichouh | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | DJK Germania Kamen | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Christian Schreiber | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Gerhard Kleineberg | 2:3 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TTC turflon Werl | 7:9 |
4-4 | Christoph Heickmann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 15:13 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 4-3 | Robert Dickner | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TuS Bruchhausen II | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Dieter Volpert | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
15.11.2023 | 3-4 | Mattis Kemper | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TuS Uentrop | 6:9 | |
4-4 | Marc-Andre Adler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Köster | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | GSV Fröndenberg III | 7:9 |
3-3 | Nadim Yassine | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Lars Averkamp | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | LTV Lippstadt | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Christian Pekrul | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||
02.12.2023 | 4-3 | Niklas Lübke | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TuS Sundern | 9:4 |
4-4 | Matthias Bussmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 3-4 | Felix Hirschberg | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:13 | TTF Bönen III | 9:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Axel Schneider |
Stephan Elsässer
Patrick Drepper |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Schmitte |
Thomas Gerstmann
Uwe Becker |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:6 | ||
29.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Andre Knoche |
Finn Tschense
Sebastian Groß |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 9:3 | |
13.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Frank Linn |
Hamza Kaichouh
Yilmaz Turhal |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Schmitte |
Marcel Kühl
Christoph Heickmann |
0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:9 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Schmitte |
Sebastian Leben
Dieter Volpert |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 9:5 |
15.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Schmitte |
Fabian Trepmann
Mattis Kemper |
2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:9 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Schmitte |
Johannes Lück
Pascal Lewald |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Michael Schmitte |
Andrej Cerkuc
Linda Cerkuc |
1:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
24.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Marcel Bruchmüller |
Klaus Rödermund
Andre Korff |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 5:9 |
02.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Schmitte |
Kuba Golaszewski
Niklas Lübke |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:4 | |
26.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Schmitte |
Jan Hirschberg
Felix Hirschberg |
3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:2 |