Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | 6-5 | Sven Martin | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TTC Berghausen | 9:7 | ||
6-6 | Klaus Werth | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||
16.10.2023 | 5-6 | Stefan Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:4 | TV Volmarstein II | 9:0 | |
26.10.2023 | 6-5 | Georgios Tsolpidis | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer III | 1:9 | |
02.11.2023 | 6-5 | Udo Kretschmer | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen III | 9:7 | |
6-6 | Malte Senst | 3:2 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||
09.11.2023 | 6-5 | Stefan Isenberg | 3:0 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 11:8 | VfL Eintracht Hagen II | 2:9 | ||
14.11.2023 | 5-6 | Gabriel Rodouniklis | 3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 15:13 | TTC Hagen IV | 8:8 |
6-6 | Leander Leiße | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 6-5 | David Nürnberger | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TV Volmarstein III | 9:3 | |
06.12.2023 | 6-5 | Rolf-Dieter Tegeler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SV Fortuna Hagen | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Michael Bäumker | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 1:11 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 5-6 | Sven Martin | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TTC Berghausen | 3:9 | |
13.02.2024 | 2-1 | Björn Kruse | 0:3 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 11:13 | TTC Dortmund-Wickede II | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Werner Caspari | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
22.02.2024 | 5-6 | Stefan Schmidt | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TV Volmarstein II | 7:9 |
5-5 | Rudi Volp | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | |||
24.02.2024 | 2-1 | Christian Pubanz | 1:3 | 5:11 | 14:16 | 15:13 | 12:14 | TuS Westfalia Sölde IV | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Tobias Schmidt | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 1-2 | Samuel Scheliga | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV Wetter | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Frank Noll | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
07.03.2024 | 5-6 | Dominic Huppertz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:2 | SV Fortuna Hagen | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Michael Bäumker | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
14.03.2024 | 5-6 | Dirk Blümel | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | VfL Eintracht Hagen II | 9:7 |
6-6 | Stefan Isenberg | 3:2 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 12:10 | |||
16.03.2024 | 2-1 | Christian Detring | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC Bochum-Werne II | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Mario Schwarz | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ||||
2-4 | David Wirkus | 3:2 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:9 | |||
12.04.2024 | 2-1 | Matthias Seel | 2:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TC Lichtendorf | 3:8 |
1-1 | Robert Bohlander | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Udo Joachims | 2:3 | 14:16 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Johannes Müller |
Bert Gevelhoff
Michael Maikranz |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:7 |
16.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Johannes Müller |
Karl-Heinz Voß
Stefan Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:0 | ||
26.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Johannes Müller |
Michael Willschütz
Georgios Tsolpidis |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
02.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Johannes Müller |
Jörg Hasenpusch
Darius Lopatynski |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 | ||
09.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Johannes Müller |
Dominik Chowaniec
Heinrich Schwierzy |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 2:9 | |
14.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Johannes Müller |
Daniel Ludwig
Alex Vastag |
1:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 8:8 | |
23.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Johannes Müller |
Martin Schroer
Tobias Ringelsiep |
3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
06.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Lorenz |
Michael Bäumker
Rolf-Dieter Tegeler |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 | ||
02.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Jens Heyner |
Thomas Kruska
Klaus Mittelmann |
3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 3:9 |
22.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Jutta Beckmann |
Mike Bosch
Rudi Volp |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 7:9 | |
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Michel Frederik Okon |
Tobias Schmidt
Christian Pubanz |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 | ||
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jan-Niklas Kandolf |
Samuel Scheliga
Frank Möller |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 1:8 |
07.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Jens Heyner |
Christoph Döhmen
Wolfgang Kirschner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:6 | ||
14.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Jan-Niklas Kandolf |
Alexander Schuchart
Stefan Isenberg |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:7 | |
16.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jan-Niklas Kandolf |
Christian Detring
Mario Schwarz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:8 | ||
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Edwin Esser |
Matthias Seel
Udo Joachims |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 3:8 |