Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | 3-2 | Jannis Westerbarkei | 2:3 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TV Werther | 5:5 |
3-3 | Marten Siefert | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Sadi Geceli | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:11 | |||||
18.10.2023 | 3-3 | Tom Geyer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld II | 2:8 | ||
3-4 | Juris Hindahl | 0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Maximilian Schneefuß | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
02.11.2023 | 2-3 | Justus Leiwig | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TuS Hillegossen | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Johann Tscherner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Jannis Bertram | 3:2 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 13:11 | |||
15.11.2023 | 3-2 | Hennes Linke | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | VfL Theesen | 8:2 |
3-3 | Aron Thole | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 13:11 | |||
3-1 | Cedric Rehberg | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Bastian Schröder | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld III | 5:5 | ||
4-2 | An Nguyen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
2-2 | Luana Schüssler | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
29.11.2023 | 3-2 | Rick Wawrzitz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:3 | Telekom Post SV Bielefeld | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
3-1 | Andrea Tvrtkovic | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
17.01.2024 | 3-2 | Anna Hornbruch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | Gadderbaumer TV | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Ylvi Oberste-Frielinghaus | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | |||||
3-1 | Hagen Oberste-Frielinghaus | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | ||||
31.01.2024 | 3-3 | Karl Gödde | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:6 | TuS Quelle | 6:4 | |
3-4 | Felix Schicht | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Carl Krätschmar | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
06.03.2024 | 2-1 | Eliana Bertram | 3:1 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TuS Hillegossen | 7:3 | |
2-3 | Johann Tscherner | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
2-2 | Christian Fast | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Bruno Kreisel |
Bastian Schröder
Luana Schüssler |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
06.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jan Bergstreßer |
Christian Fast
Johann Tscherner |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:3 |