Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Roman Kaesbach | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | S.C. Fortuna Köln III | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Jörg Brinkmeier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
03.09.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Kreutner | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ESV Horrem | 4:8 | |
3-3 | Guido Krüger | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Ralf Nellessen | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 11:13 | ||||
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Tom Dengel | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 8:11 | Pulheimer SC II | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Arthur Müller | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Luca Seidel | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Pesch IV | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Daniel Müller | 2:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | |||
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Lutz Op Het Veld | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV Kenten II | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Lassmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 4-3 | Klaas Voigt | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 11:5 | SC Fliesteden II | 8:5 |
3-3 | Thomas Hilgers | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Dirk Blatzheim | 3:1 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | ||||
05.11.2023 | 2-1 | Manfred Weiss | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf II | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Toni Schmitz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Siener | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TS Frechen | 8:4 | |
3-3 | Michael Atorf | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Wilhelm Schockert | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Kurt Garloff | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 1. FC Köln XI | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Achim Weich | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Severin Seidel | 2:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 1. FC Köln VIII | 0:8 |
2-2 | Daniel Jupe | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
28.11.2023 | 2-1 | Klaus Beese | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Gerhard Finkler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Rene Kosecek | 3:1 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Ramin Rahimlu | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTC Lövenich IV | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Bernd Moch | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
1-3 | Kianoush Noushirvani | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Patrick Hainke |
Jörg Brinkmeier
Jens Koßwig |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
03.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Martin Jungck |
Ralf Nellessen
Adam Polczyk |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 4:8 | |
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Jungck |
Arthur Müller
Kaan Elci |
1:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:8 | |
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Martin Dowideit |
Daniel Müller
Kevin Destro |
3:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 8:1 |
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Jungck |
Lutz Op Het Veld
Thomas Lassmann |
3:1 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 3:8 | |
22.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Jungck |
Joachim Möller
Yazdan Mahmoodi |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Jungck |
Dirk Blatzheim
Otmar Stüpp |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:5 | ||
05.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Jungck |
Manfred Weiss
Toni Schmitz |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:4 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Martin Jungck |
Timon Baensch
Michael Atorf |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:4 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Jungck |
Achim Weich
Kurt Garloff |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:1 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Jungck |
Severin Seidel
Jonathan Rohde |
1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 0:8 | |
28.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Martin Jungck |
Rene Kosecek
Christiano Santos |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:6 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Patrick Hainke |
Ramin Rahimlu
Hartmut Biering |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:5 |