Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 4-4 | Tim Barteit | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTF Lünen III | 2:8 | ||
4-3 | Jan Westrup | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||
08.09.2023 | 4-4 | Jürgen Gerbenz | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TTC Lünen-Wethmar | 0:10 |
3-4 | Holger Wehlend | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 4-4 | Jonas Völz | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTC Werne 98 III | 3:7 | |
3-4 | Norbert Börste | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:13 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 4-4 | Marian Wollny | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTC SG Selm IV | 0:10 | |
4-3 | Stefan Massling | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 4-4 | Marcel Fiorino | 2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TuWa Bockum-Hövel III | 6:4 |
4-3 | Andreas Mähner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 4-4 | Andre Frank | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 13:11 | VfB 08 Lünen II | 4:6 | ||
3-4 | Werner Kohlhepp | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 4-2 | Liridon Simon Ibrahimi | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe V | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | Joschua Siegmund | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:9 | |||||
09.01.2024 | 2-2 | Jan Westrup | 0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TTF Lünen III | 2:8 | ||
1-2 | Thomas Goretzki | 1:3 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 2:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Maurice Unger |
Jan Westrup
Tim Barteit |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
08.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Maurice Unger |
Sergej Lau
Jürgen Gerbenz |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 0:10 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Maurice Unger |
Till Willerding
Jonas Völz |
0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Kevin Sehrwald |
Richard Pötter
Stefan Massling |
0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Kai Elsbeck |
Simon Mähner
Andreas Mähner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Maurice Unger |
Kevin Lubina
Werner Kohlhepp |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | ||
09.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Jan Naujokat |
Jan Westrup
Tim Barteit |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 |