Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Peter Felgenhauer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund VI | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Frank Stolle | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Dirk Dröge | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde III | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Heinz-Dieter Trippe | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Lars Friedrich | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck III | 2:8 |
2-2 | Andreas Kügler | 2:3 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
27.10.2023 | 5-6 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | DJK Roland Rauxel IV | 9:2 | ||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Luca Dietrich | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund IV | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Axel Butra | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
2-4 | Fedor Maslennikov | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Emin Gülhan | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | DJK TuS Körne II | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Rainer Seroka | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 16:14 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Frank Müller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 14:16 | 6:11 | TuS Rahm II | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Holger Hagen | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 5-6 | Niklas Schmidt | 1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | TuS Westfalia Sölde III | 9:0 | |
24.02.2024 | 4-3 | Puyan Raoufi | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:3 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck III | 8:0 | |
08.03.2024 | 6-5 | Michael Arndt | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | DJK BW Annen V | 2:9 |
16.03.2024 | 4-3 | Susanne Ringmann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund V | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Sebastian Linde | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 4-3 | Nils Brockhoff | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | TuS Rahm II | 4:8 | |
4-4 | Ali Erol | 3:2 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
13.04.2024 | 6-5 | Lisa Sczesny | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TT-Team Bochum III | 9:2 |
20.04.2024 | 4-3 | Nebi Veseli | 1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Christof Dropalla | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
4-2 | Radwan Beyrouti | 3:1 | 16:14 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Bernd Waschescio |
Frank Stolle
Peter Felgenhauer |
0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 0:8 | ||
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Vollberg |
Heinz-Dieter Trippe
Dirk Dröge |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Ketzer |
Lars Friedrich
Andreas Kügler |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 2:8 | |
27.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Gliemann |
Felix Ribbert
Frank Denk |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:2 | |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Vollberg |
Luca Dietrich
Axel Butra |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 7:7 |
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Bernd Waschescio |
Noah Finn Dirven
Nicolas Genski |
1:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:8 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Ketzer |
Frank Müller
Dominik Wolter |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 0:8 | |
02.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Tim Gliemann |
Thomas Schmersträter
Pascal Hagemann |
1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:0 | |
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Vollberg |
Felix Schmidt
Puyan Raoufi |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:0 | ||
08.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Ulrich Dreher |
Bernd Langhorst
Michael Arndt |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
16.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Vollberg |
Fedor Maslennikov
Daniel Stoll |
2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:2 |
23.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Ketzer |
Nils Brockhoff
Ali Erol |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 4:8 | ||
13.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Tim Gliemann |
Lukas Rodehüser
Zana Khalil |
3:1 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:2 | |
20.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Vollberg |
Nikolas Sotnikow
Christof Dropalla |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 8:6 |