Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 6-5 | Michael Gutsmuths | 3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TV Dümmlinghausen | 1:9 |
28.09.2023 | 6-5 | Georg Hörter | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TB Hückeswagen | 3:9 |
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | Reiner Hagen | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:0 | SV Frielingsdorf | 9:6 |
4-4 | Stefan Finkelnburg | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 6-5 | Frank Urbach | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:2 | Heiligenhauser SV | 9:4 | ||
28.10.2023 | 6-5 | Jürgen Meyer | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SV Eintracht Hohkeppel | 9:6 | |
5-5 | Achim Baldes | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Manfred Nagel | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTVg. Phönix Biesfeld II | 8:8 |
4-4 | Ralf Stockberg | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Karl-Heinz Weber | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | TTC Wiehl II | 3:9 |
3-3 | Tobias Ender | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 5-6 | Benjamin Giebel | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TuS Marialinden | 3:9 |
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Werner Kunkel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TV Dümmlinghausen | 0:9 | ||
14.01.2024 | 3-4 | Reiner Hagen | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SV Frielingsdorf | 6:9 | |
4-4 | Mario Meyer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 6-5 | Jonas Reingruber | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | TB Hückeswagen | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Guido Pfeifer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Blum | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 11:7 | Heiligenhauser SV | 9:4 |
4-4 | Martin Effenberger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
27.02.2024 | 3-4 | Paul Selbach | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TTVg. Phönix Biesfeld II | 6:9 |
4-4 | Christoph Reuter | 1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 5-6 | Jürgen Meyer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:7 | SV Eintracht Hohkeppel | 9:4 | ||
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Tobias Ender | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 14:12 | TTC Wiehl II | 9:2 | ||
23.03.2024 | 6-5 | Tobias Schäfer | 0:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TuS Marialinden | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Heinz Köpp | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 6-5 | Thomas Morawski | 3:1 | 19:17 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TuS Marialinden | 4:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Stein |
Christopher Pfaff
Harald Kawczyk |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
28.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Stein |
Paul Smolarek
Jonas Reingruber |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 3:9 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Stein |
Reiner Hagen
Nico Müller |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:6 |
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Stein |
Michael Blum
Elke Liekenbrock |
1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:4 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Stein |
Edmund Basler
Jürgen Meyer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:6 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Stein |
Paul Selbach
Gregor Oberbörsch |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Thomas Stein |
Kilian Rüger
Ralf Stockberg |
2:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tobias Arntz |
Felix Roth
Richard Wölk |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:9 | |
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Stein |
Christian Wagner
Benjamin Giebel |
1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
12.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Andre Mengel |
Christopher Pfaff
Sebastian Wolff |
2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 0:9 |
14.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Andre Mengel |
Reiner Hagen
Mario Meyer |
1:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:9 | |
26.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Dominik Blum |
Marcel Kämmerich
Bastian Siebel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 9:6 | ||
16.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Andre Mengel |
Michael Blum
Elke Liekenbrock |
3:0 | 11:5 | 18:16 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
27.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Walter Mesch |
Paul Selbach
Gregor Oberbörsch |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:9 |
01.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Andre Mengel |
Pascal Bretzke
Jürgen Meyer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |
15.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Andre Mengel |
Felix Roth
Richard Wölk |
3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:2 |
23.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Cedrik Figorra |
Niklas Tenten
Stefan Müller |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
20.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Stein |
Niklas Tenten
Stefan Müller |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 |