Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 2-2 | Jonas Vogelsang | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 8:2 |
2-1 | Lukas Nienaber | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
25.09.2023 | 3-3 | Marlon Westerbarkei | 2:3 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | DJK BW Avenwedde III | 5:5 |
4-3 | Emilia Dyck | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 3-3 | Niclas Richert | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 8:2 | |
3-4 | Paul Tack | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:6 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 3-3 | Jakob Beckervordersandforth | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen II | 8:2 |
3-1 | Nick Fiedler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:0 | |||||
22.11.2023 | 1-2 | Patrick Albrecht | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | SC Wiedenbrück | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Lennard Misiewicz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Lazar Markovic | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 7:11 | TV Verl | 2:8 |
2-3 | Lennart Böser | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||
2-2 | Lion Pan | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:7 | ||||
27.11.2023 | 3-3 | Luca Künne | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | Post SV Gütersloh | 6:4 |
4-3 | Philipp Scheuffler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
16.01.2024 | 4-4 | Michael Nunes Godinho | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTC Simonswerk Rheda II | 9:1 | ||
3-4 | Hannes Kanter | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Christin Töcker |
Niklas Kellner
Lennard Kreft |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 | |
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Janik Diedrich |
Mia-Katharina Düker
Sophie Heitmann |
3:2 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:5 |
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Janik Diedrich |
Niclas Richert
Paul Tack |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:2 | |
22.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Janik Diedrich |
Lennard Misiewicz
Kevin Rommel |
2:3 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 1:9 |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Janik Diedrich |
Lazar Markovic
Lennart Böser |
2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |
27.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Janik Diedrich |
Luca Künne
Philipp Scheuffler |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
16.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Janik Diedrich |
Jonas Hahne
Dominik Michalski |
2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:1 |