Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Karls | 3:2 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TuS Uentrop II | 5:9 |
2-2 | Frank Kallerhoff | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | |||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Mario Mesche | 3:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SuS Scheidingen | 4:9 |
2-2 | Benjamin Dogru | 2:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||
06.11.2023 | 1-2 | Carsten Brock | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 13:15 | TTC DJK Bad Westernkotten | 0:9 | |
09.11.2023 | 2-1 | Hans-Werner Preissler | 2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 8:11 | VfJ Lippborg | 9:4 |
2-2 | Fabian Nowotny | 3:1 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:0 | 11:5 | ||||
16.11.2023 | 2-1 | Manuel Schuster | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 11:7 | LTV Lippstadt II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Michael Seelige | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
11.01.2024 | 2-1 | Mario Mesche | 3:2 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:0 | SuS Scheidingen | 4:9 |
2-2 | Benjamin Dogru | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Hans-Werner Preissler | 3:1 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | VfJ Lippborg | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Fabian Nowotny | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
15.02.2024 | 2-1 | Christian Karls | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:8 | TuS Uentrop II | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Frank Kallerhoff | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | |||
23.02.2024 | 1-2 | Michael Ritter | 0:3 | 13:15 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TuS Ehringhausen | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Werner Simmich | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
14.03.2024 | 1-2 | Carsten Deckert-Wendler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTC DJK Bad Westernkotten | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Carsten Brock | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | ||||
21.03.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Seelige | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | LTV Lippstadt II | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Manuel Schuster | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Ralf Krüger |
Christian Karls
Lukas Sandbothe |
0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Ralf Krüger |
Alexander Kuhn
Alexander Ernst |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:9 |
06.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Ralf Krüger |
Carsten Brock
Frank Sellmann |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 0:9 | ||
09.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Ralf Krüger |
Fabian Nowotny
Thomas Beile |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 9:4 | |
16.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Ralf Krüger |
Christian Schimon
Hauke Gregor |
3:0 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
11.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Ralf Krüger |
Alexander Kuhn
Heinz-Helmut Kortmann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 4:9 | |
27.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Ralf Krüger |
Fabian Nowotny
Thomas Beile |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:4 | ||
15.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Ralf Krüger |
Christian Karls
Lukas Sandbothe |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Ralf Krüger |
Frank Kallerhoff
Ralf Overhage |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
23.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Ralf Krüger |
Werner Simmich
Friedhelm Bertels |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:6 | ||
14.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Ralf Krüger |
Carsten Brock
Frank Sellmann |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Ralf Krüger |
Carsten Deckert-Wendler
Stephan Sellmann |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:2 | |||
21.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Ralf Krüger |
Manuel Schuster
Christian Schimon |
3:2 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 2:9 |