Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Fischer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 9:3 |
2-2 | Thomas Smit | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | Luis Kostyra | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:3 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Thiemo Janßen | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Ullrich | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 6:11 | Anrather TK RW III | 9:5 |
2-2 | Marcel Polis | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Wiescher | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:2 | DJK VfL Willich II | 6:9 |
2-2 | Markus Haissig | 2:3 | 9:11 | 16:18 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 5:11 | |||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Lützel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 9:0 | ||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Rene Neussen | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TTC Waldniel II | 8:8 |
1-1 | Sebastian Jonas | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Denis Tomic | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Marcel Heinrichs | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Lars Wienands | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 8:11 | Anrather TK RW II | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Michael Schnaidt | 3:2 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 11:6 | |||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Andre Janke | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 17:15 | DJK VfL Willich | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Ulrich Preuss | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Marcel Langner | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Thomas Smit | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Henry Vogt |
Thomas Fischer
Marvin Krakau |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 | ||
20.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Tullmin |
Luis Kostyra
Tom Fuchs |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:9 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Tullmin |
Martin Ullrich
Norbert Daum |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:5 | ||
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Tullmin |
Bekir Aydin
Klaus Backes |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 6:9 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Tullmin |
Colin Pratt
Jürgen Plehn |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:0 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Oliver Koch |
Sebastian Jonas
Rene Neussen |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:8 |
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Tullmin |
Denis Tomic
Christian Niepel |
3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Benjamin Tullmin |
Marcel Heinrichs
Christian Winter |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||
02.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Tullmin |
Philipp Reuter
Dominic van Steenwijk |
1:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 5:9 | |
13.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Tullmin |
Andre Janke
Bernd Glowinski |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:4 | ||
27.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Tullmin |
Marcel Langner
Frank Pollan |
3:2 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Benjamin Tullmin |
Thomas Smit
Michael Janssen |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 |