Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Björn Chomse | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | Soester TV | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Thomas Hoischen | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Robin Baron | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 14:12 | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Timo Stauner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Wittenbrink | 2:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | TTC turflon Werl II | 9:5 |
3-3 | Kevin Guarda | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Tadeusz Dybiec | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTV Neheim-Hüsten III | 1:9 | ||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Ingo Spiewok | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | TTC Pelkum | 9:2 |
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Matti Knöpke | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC GW Bad Hamm V | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Markus Voss | 0:3 | 11:13 | 17:19 | 9:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Klaus Röling | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TV Wickede | 9:0 | |
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Meier | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | TuWa Bockum-Hövel | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Manfred Scharbaum | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Matthias Gremlich | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | Soester TV | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Jan Hendrik Düspohl | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
03.02.2024 | 2-1 | Frank Selberg | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 12:10 | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Lars Bergmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 2-1 | Christoph Heickmann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC turflon Werl II | 3:9 |
1-1 | Ingo Brunberg | 2:3 | 16:14 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | |||
24.02.2024 | 1-2 | Gerrit Möller | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | TTV Neheim-Hüsten III | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Tadeusz Dybiec | 2:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | |||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Mathias Krause | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | TTC Pelkum | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Jörg Freiherr | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
09.03.2024 | 2-1 | Markus Voss | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TTC GW Bad Hamm V | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Christian Ramacher | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
17.03.2024 | 2-1 | Sven Busemann | 1:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TTC GW Bad Hamm IV | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Stefan Fuchs | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 2-1 | Tomasz Heinisch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TV Wickede | 9:0 | ||
14.04.2024 | 2-1 | Andreas Idczak | 1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TuWa Bockum-Hövel | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Karsten Steenbrede | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Becker |
Björn Chomse
Jörg Broch |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:2 | |
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Becker |
Lars Bergmann
Robin Baron |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Becker |
Steffen Beine
Christian Billecke |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
21.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Marcel Beule |
Gerrit Möller
Danny Schulte |
0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Becker |
Mathias Krause
Michael Dubbi |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 9:2 | ||
04.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Becker |
Johannes Härtel
Matti Knöpke |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Becker |
Tobias Schablewski
Peter Rüsewald |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 9:0 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Becker |
Dominik Juppien
Thomas Jäkel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Markus Becker |
Manfred Scharbaum
Dirk Schnickmann |
2:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | ||
27.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Herbert Bruchmann |
Jan Hendrik Düspohl
Matthias Gremlich |
2:3 | 5:11 | 0:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Markus Becker |
Tobias Hoffmann
Heike Bergmann |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
16.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Dirk Ermlich |
Ingo Brunberg
Markus Hillmann |
2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 3:9 |
24.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Marleen Risse |
Tadeusz Dybiec
Gerrit Möller |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
01.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Dirk Ermlich |
Martin Viviani
Ingo Spiewok |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Dirk Ermlich |
Jörg Freiherr
Mathias Krause |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
09.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Markus Becker |
Markus Voss
Julian Lentz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Markus Becker |
Christian Ramacher
Jens Kiesenberg |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
17.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Dirk Ermlich |
Andre Sickler
Julian Lentz |
0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
23.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Markus Becker |
Klaus Röling
Christoph Bette |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 9:0 | ||
14.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Föckeler |
Karsten Steenbrede
Mike Menzl |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 4:9 |