Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | 3-4 | Heinz-Friedrich Peil | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | PSV Oberhausen VII | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Jochen Kirchner | 0:3 | 0:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Khoi Nghiem | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ESV GW Essen II | 1:9 | ||
17.10.2023 | 4-3 | Frank Adamski | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Meidericher TTC 47 III | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Dieter Blaschkewitz | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Stefan Brüggemann | 3:1 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | SV Schermbeck IV | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Pierre Schewe | 1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Vogelsang | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 13:15 | DSC Kaiserberg | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Hans-Peter Winkler | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
08.01.2024 | 4-3 | Heinz-Friedrich Peil | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:3 | PSV Oberhausen VII | 2:9 | ||
23.01.2024 | 6-5 | Bjarne Weber | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XII | 2:9 | |
02.02.2024 | 6-5 | René Neukum | 3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop VII | 8:8 |
5-5 | Jakob Vogel | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
13.02.2024 | 5-6 | Anke Lamers | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:2 | ESV GW Essen II | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Jürgen Lutscheidt | 2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | |||
24.02.2024 | 3-4 | Timo Eßmann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | Meidericher TTC 47 III | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Andreas Budde | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 3:11 | ||||
12.03.2024 | 4-3 | Pierre Schewe | 1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SV Schermbeck IV | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Christoph Igel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | D2-D1 | Dennis Zabinski |
Jan-Peter Rohrbach
Heinz-Friedrich Peil |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 6:9 | |
29.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Dennis Zabinski |
Marco ter Schmitten
Jürgen Lutscheidt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
17.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Dennis Zabinski |
Dieter Blaschkewitz
Jasmin Westermann |
3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:7 |
10.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Dennis Zabinski |
Niklas Cornelius
Niels Endemann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 4:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Dennis Zabinski |
Ido Iurgel
Michael Vogelsang |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:5 | ||
08.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Dennis Zabinski |
Thomas Waese
Ken-Lai Kow |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | ||
23.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Dennis Zabinski |
Fabio Meister
Bjarne Weber |
1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:9 | |
02.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Dennis Zabinski |
Jakob Vogel
René Neukum |
3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:8 |
13.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Dennis Zabinski |
Jürgen Lutscheidt
Anke Lamers |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:8 | ||
24.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Alf Kreienbring |
Michael Heuser
Stephan Schulze |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:9 | ||
12.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Dennis Zabinski |
Christoph Igel
Stefan Brüggemann |
2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:8 |