Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Armin Gunst | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TuS Ende III | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Rolf Gunst | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Viktor Zeiser | 3:2 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | TuS Scharnhorst II | 8:8 |
2-2 | Johanna Schulze-Bramey | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Josef Meindl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 1. TTV Asseln II | 9:1 | ||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Jörg Bennhardt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TV Brechten II | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Manfred Schmidt | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
09.02.2024 | 1-2 | Kai Hahn | 3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | TuS Ende III | 9:1 | |
16.02.2024 | 2-1 | Benjamin Neumann | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | DJK TuS Körne | 9:5 |
2-2 | Emin Gülhan | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 1-2 | Gennadij Skatrut | 3:2 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TuS Scharnhorst II | 9:0 |
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Dirk Pratesi | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TuS Dortmund-Wellinghofen | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Simon Haffner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
05.03.2024 | 1-2 | Fabian Römer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TT-Team Hagen VI | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Oliver Chmurzynski | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
12.03.2024 | 1-2 | Harry Ferber | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 1. TTV Asseln II | 9:1 |
19.04.2024 | 2-1 | Jörg Bennhardt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TV Brechten II | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Manfred Schmidt | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
04.05.2024 | 1-2 | Tim Gliemann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | TV Einigkeit Barop II | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Kamil Mardanov | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Marco di Carlo |
Rolf Gunst
Rainer Eggert |
3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:2 |
20.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Marco di Carlo |
Imenhan Nisamedinov
Gennadij Skatrut |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Marco di Carlo |
Viktor Zeiser
Johanna Schulze-Bramey |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Lars Schiekiera |
Josef Meindl
Harry Ferber |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:1 |
01.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Mike Schulte |
Manfred Schmidt
Stephan Biewer |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 4:9 | |
09.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Marco di Carlo |
Kai Hahn
Rainer Zawallich |
3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:1 | |
16.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Detlef Kröner |
Emin Gülhan
Martin Wernet |
1:3 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 9:5 | |
21.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Lars Schiekiera |
Imenhan Nisamedinov
Viktor Sichwort |
3:2 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:0 |
01.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Marco di Carlo |
Dirk Pratesi
Karin Pratesi |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 9:3 | |
05.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Marco di Carlo |
Fabian Römer
Martin Rietz |
3:2 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 8:8 |
12.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Marco di Carlo |
Harry Ferber
Josef Meindl |
3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 9:1 |
19.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Marco di Carlo |
Jörg Bennhardt
Manfred Schmidt |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:3 | |
04.05.2024 | D1-D2 | Marco di Carlo |
Tim Gliemann
Kamil Mardanov |
1:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 9:6 |