Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 3-4 | Franziska Kowalski | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TTC Werne 98 II | 7:3 |
4-4 | Michael Grieseler | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:4 | ||||
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | Liridon Simon Ibrahimi | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe IV | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Christian Post | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
01.10.2023 | 2-1 | Mustafa Ataman | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | VfB 08 Lünen | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Martin Wertessen | 2:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
29.10.2023 | 2-1 | Ernst Kasch | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | Werner SC III | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Manfred Woehl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
16.11.2023 | 1-2 | Rudolf Olbrich | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TTC SG Selm III | 6:4 |
2-2 | Horst Haag | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
09.12.2023 | 4-3 | Rüdiger Pielke | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:3 | SuS Oberaden V | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Volker Kowalski | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
28.01.2024 | 2-1 | Axel Brocke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TTC Werne 98 II | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Friedhelm Heitmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | |||||
04.02.2024 | 1-2 | Huy Khoa Pham | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe IV | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Christian Post | 1:3 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | ||||
10.03.2024 | 2-1 | Markus Weischenberg | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:9 | SuS Oberaden V | 8:2 |
2-2 | Volker Kowalski | 2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:11 | |||
12.03.2024 | 1-2 | Armin Redlbeck | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Maik Schnitter | 3:2 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Ernst Kasch | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | Werner SC III | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Manfred Woehl | 3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||
19.03.2024 | 1-2 | Johannes Potjans | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 11:4 | TTF Lünen II | 7:3 |
2-2 | Timo Czerwinski | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
24.03.2024 | 2-1 | Rudolf Olbrich | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TTC SG Selm III | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Horst Haag | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabian Sturm |
Axel Brocke
Michael Grieseler |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:3 | |
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Krampe |
Florian Kielmann
Liridon Simon Ibrahimi |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
01.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Krampe |
Martin Wertessen
Margot Wosnitza |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||
29.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Raphael Reckers |
Ernst Kasch
Manfred Woehl |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
16.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabian Sturm |
Rudolf Olbrich
Dirk Krüger |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:4 | ||
09.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Krampe |
Markus Weischenberg
Rüdiger Pielke |
2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 5:5 |
28.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Raphael Reckers |
Friedhelm Heitmann
Katharina Hüsch |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:7 |
04.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Raphael Reckers |
Huy Khoa Pham
Klaus von Depka |
2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
10.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Raphael Reckers |
Markus Weischenberg
Volker Kowalski |
1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:2 | |
12.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Erwin Grosse-Budde |
Armin Redlbeck
Maik Schnitter |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:5 |
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Martin Herde |
Ernst Kasch
Manfred Woehl |
2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 |
19.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Justin Nägeler |
Johannes Potjans
Timo Czerwinski |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:3 | ||
24.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Justin Nägeler |
Rudolf Olbrich
Reinhard Burkhardt |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:1 |