Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 2-1 | Jens Bülow | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | Werner SC IV | 0:10 | ||
2-4 | Gerd von Frantzius | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-2 | Erwin Oestermann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||||
05.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jan Westrup | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TTF Lünen IV | 6:4 | ||
4-2 | Carsten Todorovic | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
2-2 | Matthias Klitz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:0 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Heike Busch | 2:3 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTC Holzwickede IV | 6:4 |
2-3 | Cornelia Kurth | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
2-2 | Stefan Poinsitt | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 12:10 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 2-3 | Wolfgang Wottke | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:4 | TTC GW Bad Hamm IX | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Reinhard Lesner | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:1 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Raymund Vatheuer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Jens Bülow | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | Werner SC IV | 3:7 | |
4-2 | Gerd von Frantzius | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||
2-2 | Erwin Oestermann | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
01.02.2024 | 2-2 | Stefan Poinsitt | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTC Holzwickede IV | 6:4 | |
1-2 | Marcus Beeske | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
05.02.2024 | 2-2 | Markus Frenzel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TuRa Bergkamen IV | 4:6 | ||
1-2 | Thorsten Solinger | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Daniel Wehowski |
Jens Bülow
Erwin Oestermann |
1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 0:10 | |
05.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Karsten Lange |
Jan Westrup
Matthias Klitz |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:4 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Karsten Lange |
Heike Busch
Stefan Poinsitt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 6:4 | ||
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Karsten Lange |
Erwin Oestermann
Gunter Zotzmann |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 3:7 | |
01.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Karsten Lange |
Stefan Poinsitt
Cornelia Kurth |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
05.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Karsten Lange |
Thorsten Solinger
Siegmund Schmidt |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 4:6 |