Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 5-6 | Tobias Schäfer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TuS Marialinden | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Benjamin Giebel | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
09.09.2023 | 5-6 | Christoph Reuter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTVg. Phönix Biesfeld II | 4:9 | ||
23.09.2023 | 6-5 | Robert Offermann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:9 | TTC Wiehl II | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Michael Becher | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 7:11 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 5-6 | Walter Mesch | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:7 | TV Dümmlinghausen II | 6:9 |
5-5 | Peter Rutzen | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
05.11.2023 | 6-5 | Nico Müller | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SV Frielingsdorf | 5:9 | |
5-5 | Benedikt Kalthoff | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Paul Smolarek | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TB Hückeswagen | 3:9 | ||
09.12.2023 | 5-6 | Nico Lamprecht | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | Heiligenhauser SV | 9:4 | ||
27.01.2024 | 6-5 | Leon Heuer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:4 | TTVg. Phönix Biesfeld II | 6:9 |
5-5 | Ralf Stockberg | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||
03.02.2024 | 5-6 | Raphael Erdelen | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TTC Wiehl II | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Daniel Schütz | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Gutsmuths | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | TV Dümmlinghausen | 2:9 | ||
01.03.2024 | 6-5 | Walter Mesch | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:13 | TV Dümmlinghausen II | 4:9 | |
08.03.2024 | 5-6 | Laurenz Hagen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | SV Frielingsdorf | 9:2 | |
13.04.2024 | 6-5 | Günter Delling | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | Heiligenhauser SV | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Walter Przikling | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 12:14 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Johann Himmelsbach |
Stefan Müller
Benjamin Giebel |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:9 |
09.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Johann Himmelsbach |
Manfred Nagel
Christoph Reuter |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:9 | |
23.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Johann Himmelsbach |
Michael Krämer
Robert Offermann |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 5:9 | |
28.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Johann Himmelsbach |
Tobias Arntz
Walter Mesch |
2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 6:9 |
05.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Johann Himmelsbach |
Stefan Finkelnburg
Benedikt Kalthoff |
1:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Edmund Basler |
Alexander Heidl
Sven-Oliver Linder |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:9 | ||
27.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Johann Himmelsbach |
Paul Selbach
Leon Heuer |
3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:9 |
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Andre Bretzke |
Michael Krämer
Robert Offermann |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
24.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Johann Himmelsbach |
Walter Mesch
Maximilian Kawczyk |
3:2 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 2:9 |
01.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Johann Himmelsbach |
Dominik Blum
Walter Mesch |
2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 4:9 |
08.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Johann Himmelsbach |
Benedikt Kalthoff
Laurenz Hagen |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
13.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Johann Himmelsbach |
Michael Blum
Günter Delling |
3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:7 |