Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | 3-3 | Manuela Möhlmann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 13:11 | TuS Nettelstedt | 7:3 | |
4-3 | Henrike Wandelt | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 3-3 | Ulrike Heuer | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 13:11 | TTV Lage II | 6:4 | |
3-4 | Doris Kahle | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
14.11.2023 | 1-2 | Sylvie von der Ahe | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | VfL Frotheim | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Anja Kämper | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
07.12.2023 | 2-2 | Anke Schröder | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 3:7 | ||
2-1 | Nicole Eickmeyer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 2-2 | Diana Fetting | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | TTV Lübbecke | 2:8 | ||
1-2 | Caroline Alt | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:13 | |||
12.02.2024 | 2-2 | Annette Braun | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC Rödinghausen | 6:4 |
1-2 | Renate Metge | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 11:4 | 5:11 | |||
23.02.2024 | 3-3 | Sabrina Klostermann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | SC Hollwede | 7:3 | ||
3-4 | Gesa Hegerfeld | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 2-2 | Andrea Sand | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TuS Nettelstedt | 4:6 |
2-1 | Saskia Bartsch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
18.03.2024 | 1-2 | Ekkehard Nelkenbrecher | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld III | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Harald Brinkmann | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Ermira Maliqi |
Saskia Bartsch
Henrike Wandelt |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:3 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Ingrid Müller |
Sabrina Prasse
Luisa Schmidt |
1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:4 | |
07.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Monika Schmidt |
Stefanie Landt
Julia Kahle |
3:1 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 3:7 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Birgit Stahlschmidt |
Caroline Alt
Diana Fetting |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
12.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Nadine Stieghorst |
Renate Metge
Annette Braun |
3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ingrid Müller |
Katrin Tschense
Sabrina Klostermann |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 7:3 | |
08.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Birgit Stahlschmidt |
Saskia Bartsch
Andrea Sand |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | |
18.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Ingrid Müller |
Ekkehard Nelkenbrecher
Harald Brinkmann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |