Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 2-2 | Werner Kalnins | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:1 | DJK VfL Willich V | 7:3 | ||
1-2 | Joachim Schick | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
16.09.2023 | 2-2 | Roland Lehmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:0 | 11:4 | TV Vorst II | 9:1 | ||
2-1 | Ivan Macvanin | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 2-2 | Hendrik Hintzen | 3:2 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TuRa Brüggen | 9:1 |
1-2 | Nils Drephal | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
24.10.2023 | 2-2 | Petra Rußbild | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | SV BR Forstwald V | 9:1 | ||
2-1 | Jörg Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-2 | Birgit Krings | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 8:2 | ||
2-1 | Petra Rußbild | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Anna Leven | 3:1 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 10:0 | |
2-2 | Jakob Gutsch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||||
03.12.2023 | 2-2 | Jürgen Starke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 1. TTC SG Dülken II | 8:2 | ||
1-2 | Karl-Heinz Wilden | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | ||||
14.01.2024 | 2-2 | Bernd Bundus | 3:1 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | TV Vorst II | 7:3 | |
1-2 | Thorsten Radhöfer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
27.01.2024 | 2-2 | Joachim Meyer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | DJK VfL Willich V | 8:2 |
2-1 | Janick Gerst | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 2-2 | Hendrik Hintzen | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TuRa Brüggen | 9:1 | |
2-1 | Nils Drephal | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 2-2 | Michael Willemsen | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 13:11 | SV BR Forstwald V | 9:1 | ||
1-2 | Jörg Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
09.03.2024 | 2-1 | Yannick Raschdorf | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTC Schiefbahn III | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Andreas Wagner | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
13.04.2024 | 1-2 | Marcel Müller | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 8:2 |
2-2 | Rainer Lankes | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Bastian Giesen |
Joachim Schick
Werner Kalnins |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
16.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Bastian Giesen |
Ivan Macvanin
Roland Lehmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 13:11 | 9:1 | ||
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Bastian Giesen |
Hendrik Hintzen
Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Bastian Giesen |
Markus Hutter
Michael Willemsen |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Bastian Giesen |
Heinz-Dieter Wellen
Rainer Ludwig |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Bastian Giesen |
Jakob Gutsch
Pascal Wegener |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 10:0 | ||
03.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Bastian Giesen |
Karl-Heinz Wilden
Jürgen Starke |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:2 | |
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Bastian Giesen |
Thorsten Radhöfer
Nils Meier |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 7:3 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Bastian Giesen |
Helmut Frantzen
Michael Obst |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Bastian Giesen |
Nils Drephal
Tamás Tölgyesi |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Bastian Giesen |
Martin Friemel
Stephan Ehmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
09.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Bastian Giesen |
Yannick Raschdorf
Andreas Wagner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
13.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Bastian Giesen |
Marcel Müller
Nicklas Wimmers |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 8:2 |