Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 4-2 | Constantin Engelke | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | TTC Mennighüffen | 0:10 | |
4-3 | Johanna Rabea Gartz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 4-4 | Kira-Marie Niehaus | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | TTC Enger | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Jarne Banthin | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 4-2 | Felix Röben | 2:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:11 | TTC Enger II | 2:8 |
4-3 | Niklas Vollmeyer | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 2-4 | William Henry Jones | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | CVJM Wehrendorf II | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Taylor Steineberg | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 13:15 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 4-4 | Maximilian Detert | 2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTV Lübbecke III | 6:4 |
4-3 | Jonas Löwen | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||||
23.10.2023 | 4-4 | Florian Kalinowski | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTC Mennighüffen II | 0:10 | |
3-4 | Melina Sunjkic | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 4-2 | Frederik Wurt | 3:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:7 | SV Hüllhorst | 7:3 |
4-3 | Linus Gertzen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 3-3 | Henri Kopietz | 0:3 | 0:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | TSV Hahlen | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Piet Meier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Mika Lennart Spönemann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Noah Santel |
Nele Tengeler
Kira-Marie Niehaus |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 0:10 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Noah Santel |
Nele Tengeler
Felix Röben |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Noah Santel |
Jan Monthofer
William Henry Jones |
1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | |
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Noah Santel |
Angelos Efraimidis
Max Pflugfelder |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 6:4 |
23.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Noah Santel |
Thore Gartz
Melina Sunjkic |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 0:10 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Noah Santel |
Mika Lennart Spönemann
Tyler Osthoff |
0:3 | 5:11 | 0:11 | 1:11 | 0:10 |