Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 4-3 | Klemens Risse | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TV Suttrop III | 5:5 |
4-4 | Ralf Nonn | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
04.09.2023 | 4-3 | Dennis Vassmer | 2:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 6:11 | TV Geseke V | 7:3 |
4-4 | Christian Stork | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
18.10.2023 | 3-4 | Ralf Teitz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SuS Oestereiden | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Matthias Kaiser | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |||||
23.10.2023 | 4-3 | Siegfried Baumhoff | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 12:14 | TTC Niederbergheim II | 8:2 |
4-4 | Melanie Cordes | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
16.11.2023 | 3-4 | Robert Oesterhoff | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTV Kneblinghausen-Meiste II | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Bernd Quante | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
20.11.2023 | 4-3 | Günter Müller | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTK Anröchte | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Katrin Zimmermann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Linus Bartsch | 3:2 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Berenbrocker SV | 5:5 |
4-4 | Jürgen Mintert | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 3-4 | Klemens Risse | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TV Suttrop III | 7:3 |
4-4 | Ralf Nonn | 3:2 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans Rainer Wortmann |
Klaus Schiermeister
Klemens Risse |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 5:5 | ||
04.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Nicolai Dresbur |
Matthias Rinschede
Ingo Sievers |
3:2 | 11:2 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
18.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Wickenkamp |
Andreas Teitz
Ralf Teitz |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:3 | |
23.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Wickenkamp |
Walter Mester
Siegfried Baumhoff |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
16.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Wickenkamp |
Robert Oesterhoff
Bernd Quante |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 3:7 |
20.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Wickenkamp |
Manfred Vogel
Katrin Zimmermann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 8:2 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Wickenkamp |
Björn Blanke
Linus Bartsch |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
12.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Wickenkamp |
Klaus Schiermeister
Klemens Risse |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:3 |