Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 4-3 | Tarek Lablack | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | DJK VfR Saarn II | 9:4 |
4-4 | Marvin Isenberg | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:1 | 17:15 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Carsten Foitzik | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | SV Schermbeck II | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Carsten Pokar | 1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
12.10.2023 | 3-4 | Werner Schmitz-Büsing | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Heiko Hinkelmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Norbert Pieper | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TV Bruckhausen II | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Lars Kucharski | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Dombrowski | 1:3 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 II | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Thomas Krämer | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 3-4 | Jan Hesselmann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 15:17 | 2:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IV | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Leo Müller | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 3-4 | Mario Baum | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SV Schermbeck II | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Carsten Pokar | 3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 4-3 | Mike Hochfelner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:2 | ||
11.04.2024 | 1-2 | Sven Eisfelder | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TV Bruckhausen II | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Norbert Pieper | 1:3 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Giuseppe Brisciana |
Martin Mikosch
Olaf Oberdieck |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:4 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Giuseppe Brisciana |
Heiner Schult
Rolf Stricker |
3:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:9 | |
12.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Giuseppe Brisciana |
Stephan Kölle
Lukas Gothe |
2:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:5 |
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Giuseppe Brisciana |
Sven Eisfelder
Marian Klott |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:6 |
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Giuseppe Brisciana |
Thomas Sliwik
Christian Dombrowski |
0:3 | 6:11 | 0:11 | 12:14 | 9:6 | ||
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Giuseppe Brisciana |
Ingo Cichowski
Oliver Hermes |
2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 4:9 |
16.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Giuseppe Brisciana |
Thomas Mast
Carsten Pokar |
0:3 | 13:15 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 8:8 | ||
01.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Giuseppe Brisciana |
Werner Schmitz-Büsing
Mike Hochfelner |
3:1 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:2 | |
11.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Uwe van Ooy |
Lars Kucharski
Marc Lehmkuhl |
3:0 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 5:9 |