Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | 1-2 | Maximilian Schmidt | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende III | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Henrik Wemhöner | 2:3 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Aaron Doderer | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 12:10 | ||||
05.09.2023 | 2-1 | Ben Burkhard | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 16:18 | DJK BW Avenwedde III | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Marlon Westerbarkei | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
26.09.2023 | 2-2 | Mattheus Pagenkemper | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 3:11 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 1:9 | ||
2-1 | Kevin Rommel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||||
24.10.2023 | 2-1 | Nick Fiedler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen II | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Nico Frerich | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
25.10.2023 | 3-4 | Carsten Olschewski | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende VI | 5:8 | ||
4-4 | Carsten Schmidt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Mika Quisbrock | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 3-3 | Kevin Rommel | 1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | SC Wiedenbrück | 0:10 | |
4-3 | Mattheus Pagenkemper | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
07.11.2023 | 3-3 | Teetje Stückemann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 12:10 | TV Verl | 2:8 | |
3-4 | Jasper Kreienbrinck | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
13.11.2023 | 2-2 | Jona Simon Grothus | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | Post SV Gütersloh | 5:5 | |
1-2 | Lukas Kaminski | 2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
21.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jonas Hahne | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TTC Simonswerk Rheda II | 8:2 |
2-2 | Dominik Michalski | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
19.01.2024 | 1-2 | Cedric Schulz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende III | 4:6 | ||
4-2 | Vitali Schowgan | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
2-2 | Sophia Middendorf | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
30.01.2024 | 2-2 | Silas Oeding | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TuS Wadersloh III | 1:9 | ||
2-1 | Max Helmschrott | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | |||||
02.03.2024 | 3-3 | Jakob Beckervordersandforth | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen II | 0:10 | ||
1-3 | Lasse Osada | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
05.03.2024 | 3-3 | Mattheus Pagenkemper | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SC Wiedenbrück | 0:10 | ||
3-1 | Patrick Albrecht | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 3-3 | Lennart Böser | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TV Verl | 2:8 | ||
4-3 | Lion Pan | 3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:8 | |||
19.03.2024 | 2-1 | Lukas Kaminski | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:8 | Post SV Gütersloh | 4:6 |
2-3 | Luca Künne | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | ||||
2-2 | Jona Simon Grothus | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonas Vogelsang |
Henrik Wemhöner
Aaron Doderer |
1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
05.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Nienaber |
Ben Burkhard
Tim Dönnewald |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:7 | ||
26.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Nienaber |
Kevin Rommel
Sören Finger |
2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 |
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Nienaber |
Nick Fiedler
Lion Wagenknecht |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 3:7 |
25.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Lukas Nienaber |
Carsten Olschewski
Carsten Schmidt |
1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:8 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jonas Vogelsang |
Lennard Misiewicz
Kevin Rommel |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 0:10 | ||
07.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Hannes Freitag |
Teetje Stückemann
Jasper Kreienbrinck |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
13.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Nienaber |
Lukas Kaminski
Jona Simon Grothus |
0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 5:5 | ||
21.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Nienaber |
Jonas Hahne
Dominik Michalski |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:2 | ||
30.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Lukas Nienaber |
Janik Diedrich
Jan Bardehle |
3:2 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 1:9 |
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Jonas Vogelsang |
Lennart Böser
Lion Pan |
2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
19.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Lukas Nienaber |
Lukas Kaminski
Jona Simon Grothus |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 |