Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 2-3 | Annette Hakopian | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Sarah Langnickel | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | |||||
1-3 | Bernadette Hakopian | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
10.09.2023 | 4-2 | Julian Müller | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | SV Union Velbert | 2:8 | |
4-3 | Amir Tlemcani | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
22.10.2023 | 3-3 | Emily Scheibe | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | Kettwiger Sportverein | 3:7 |
3-1 | Jacob Schindler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
23.10.2023 | 3-3 | Jennifer Krenzin | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 2:11 | 11:7 | TV Kaldenhausen | 6:4 | |
4-3 | Sophie Kroppen | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 3-3 | Elisabeth Mangaba De Souza | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 0:11 | TuS Derendorf II | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Tilda Paquier | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
05.11.2023 | 2-1 | Pia Steinhorst | 2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 9:11 | Meidericher TTC 47 II | 4:6 |
2-4 | Elisabeth Kraft | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
2-2 | Lena Steinhorst | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 14:16 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 3-3 | Matti Demsar | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 4:11 | TV Kupferdreh | 2:8 |
1-3 | Vincent Li | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
19.11.2023 | 3-3 | Nele Schlagmann | 3:1 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:2 | TTC Wuppertal III | 4:6 | |
4-3 | Lara Friedensdorf | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Emily Scheibe | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | Kettwiger Sportverein | 4:6 |
3-2 | Isabelle Lemke | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
2-2 | Jacob Schindler | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 9:11 | |||
21.01.2024 | 2-1 | Kamilla Shepliakova | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTC Benrath | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Lia Sautter | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 2-2 | Lena Steinhorst | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 10:12 | Meidericher TTC 47 II | 6:4 | |
1-2 | Pia Steinhorst | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
25.02.2024 | 1-2 | Nele Schlagmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTC Wuppertal III | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Victoria Augustin | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
02.03.2024 | 2-2 | Emma Hackenberg | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | TV Kaldenhausen | 4:6 | ||
2-1 | Amelie Altenschmidt | 1:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | ||||
10.03.2024 | 2-1 | Elham Loghmani | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTC SW Velbert | 0:10 | ||
2-3 | Ela Su Yasar | 0:3 | 4:11 | 15:17 | 4:11 | |||||
2-2 | Sarah Wessinger | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
24.03.2024 | 2-1 | Matti Demsar | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TV Kupferdreh | 5:5 |
2-2 | Leni Grote | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Fenja Rogoz |
Bernadette Hakopian
Sarah Langnickel |
0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 0:11 | 0:10 | ||
22.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Ilka Honekamp |
Jacob Schindler
Emily Scheibe |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:7 | |
23.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Ilka Honekamp |
Jennifer Krenzin
Sophie Kroppen |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 6:4 | ||
29.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Fenja Rogoz |
Elisabeth Mangaba De Souza
Tilda Paquier |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
05.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Isalie Emma Fröhlich |
Pia Steinhorst
Lena Steinhorst |
0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | ||
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ilka Honekamp |
Vincent Li
Matti Demsar |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | |
19.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Fenja Rogoz |
Sinthica Nagarajah
Lara Friedensdorf |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 |
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Isalie Emma Fröhlich |
Emily Scheibe
Jacob Schindler |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:6 |
21.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Isalie Emma Fröhlich |
Kamilla Shepliakova
Lia Sautter |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:5 | |
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Ilka Honekamp |
Pia Steinhorst
Lena Steinhorst |
0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:4 | ||
25.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ilka Honekamp |
Victoria Augustin
Lara Friedensdorf |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | ||
02.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Ilka Honekamp |
Amelie Altenschmidt
Emma Hackenberg |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
24.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Ilka Honekamp |
Matti Demsar
Leni Grote |
1:3 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 |