Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 4-4 | Peter Sehrwald | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | SuS Oberaden VI | 10:0 |
4-3 | Maurice Unger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 2-4 | Jeremy Kühnle | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe V | 8:2 |
3-4 | Liridon Simon Ibrahimi | 3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 4-4 | Jonas Völz | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 11:2 | TTC Werne 98 III | 10:0 |
3-4 | Robin Klaas | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 4-4 | Stefan Massling | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC SG Selm IV | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | Werner Jäger-Kersting | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 4-4 | Andreas Mähner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:0 | TuWa Bockum-Hövel III | 10:0 | ||
4-3 | Dajana Gizdic | 3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||
19.01.2024 | 4-4 | David Herbst | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | VfB 08 Lünen II | 8:2 | |
4-3 | Denis Bilzer | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 4-4 | Tim Barteit | 3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTF Lünen III | 7:3 | |
4-3 | Martin Evermann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
19.03.2024 | 4-4 | Stefan Massling | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC SG Selm IV | 4:6 | ||
3-4 | Werner Jäger-Kersting | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
05.04.2024 | 4-4 | Kai Elsbeck | 1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:13 | SuS Oberaden VI | 8:2 | |
3-4 | Maurice Unger | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 4-4 | Thorsten Solinger | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TuRa Bergkamen III | 5:5 | |
4-3 | Jürgen Jauer | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Sergej Lau |
Maurice Unger
Peter Sehrwald |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 10:0 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Sergej Lau |
Till Willerding
Robin Klaas |
3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 10:0 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Sergej Lau |
Adam Janko
Werner Jäger-Kersting |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:4 | |
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Sergej Lau |
David Miszczak
Dajana Gizdic |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 10:0 |
19.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Kai-Ingo Eichler |
Margot Wosnitza
Denis Bilzer |
3:2 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:2 |
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Marek Szendrecki |
Thomas Goretzki
Martin Evermann |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:3 |
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Sergej Lau |
Robin Klaas
Jonas Völz |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:0 | |
19.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Köhler |
Adam Janko
Werner Jäger-Kersting |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | ||
05.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Kai-Ingo Eichler |
Maurice Unger
Kai Elsbeck |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
12.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Köhler |
Andreas Moroz
Jürgen Jauer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 5:5 |