Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | 1-2 | Frank Bemmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 15:17 | 11:9 | 7:11 | VfL Mennighüffen | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Manfred Winter | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Günter Womelsdorf | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
01.09.2023 | 6-5 | Quentin Le Scolan | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TTU Bad Oeynhausen IV | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Jörg Becker | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | |||
08.09.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Rottmann | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | CVJM Wehrendorf III | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Patrick Wienecke | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
30.10.2023 | 5-6 | Detlef Horstmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:8 | Holsener SV | 9:7 | ||
6-6 | Christian Brandt | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
02.11.2023 | 1-2 | Hans-Jürgen Keune | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | CVJM Wehrendorf IV | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Luca Kling | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | |||
16.11.2023 | 1-2 | Andre Benecke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TG Werste III | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Volker Beich | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | |||||
1-3 | Jens Rohlfing | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||
23.11.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Stefanik | 1:3 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | BTW Bünde III | 8:5 | |
1-1 | Rolf Konietzka | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Alexander Stefanik | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 16:14 | ||||
05.12.2023 | 2-1 | Philipp Starke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | CVJM Exter II | 4:8 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Koch | 2:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Marc Häusler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Augustyniak | 1:3 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 2:11 | TTU Bad Oeynhausen VI | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Matthias Barth | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
1-3 | Rolf Behrmann | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
29.02.2024 | 3-4 | Klaus-Hermann Brandt | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:3 | CVJM St. Stephan Vlotho | 8:5 | |
3-3 | Thorsten König | 3:1 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 13:11 | ||||
3-1 | Krystian Milder | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
20.03.2024 | 1-2 | Sebastian Bigdon | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TSG Rehme II | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Marcus Eilbracht | 3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
4-2 | Leonard Hafner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
09.04.2024 | 1-2 | Rolf Konietzka | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | BTW Bünde III | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Marc Schäpsmeier | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Stefan Mischke | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 12:10 | |||
18.04.2024 | 2-1 | Stefan Koch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | CVJM Exter II | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Philipp Starke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Trantow |
Günter Womelsdorf
Werner Klinksiek |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:6 | |
01.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Trantow |
Gerhard Neuber
Rolf Behrmann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 7:9 | |
08.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Sonntag |
Marcel Niedernolte
Michael Henkel |
1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 | |
30.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Manfred Obernolte |
Stefan Selig
Detlef Horstmann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:7 | ||
02.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ralf Ludwig |
Luca Kling
Lars Schleef |
3:2 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:2 |
16.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ralf Ludwig |
Andre Benecke
Jens Rohlfing |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:4 |
23.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ralf Ludwig |
Rolf Konietzka
Stefan Mischke |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 8:5 | |
05.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Rolf Kleemeier |
Philipp Starke
Marc Häusler |
3:0 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 4:8 | ||
21.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jan Koch |
Rolf Behrmann
Thomas Marsh |
1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 | |
29.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Trantow |
Thorsten König
Klaus-Hermann Brandt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:5 | ||
20.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Dirk Sonntag |
Marcus Eilbracht
Leonard Hafner |
3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:8 |
09.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Rolf Kleemeier |
Rolf Konietzka
Marc Schäpsmeier |
1:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:7 | |
18.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Dirk Sonntag |
Stefan Koch
Sven Brodowski |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 3:8 |